Dell Distributing (126 results)

Publisher

Refine your search

  • Books (126)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.86

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.86

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.86

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.86

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    paperback. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.86

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing (edition ) 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.39

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1996

    0099478919 / 9780099478911

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.49

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.57

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1991

    0440802717 / 9780440802716

    • Softcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.39

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1991

    0440802717 / 9780440802716

    • Softcover

    Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.40

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass market. Condition: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear. Previous owners name on end paper.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1991

    0440802717 / 9780440802716

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1998

    1568658982 / 9781568658988

    Series: Mandy Dyer Mystery, Book 3 of 8. Book 3 of 8 - Mandy Dyer Mystery

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Book club edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1999

    0739406078 / 9780739406076

    Series: Mandy Dyer Mystery, Book 4 of 8. Book 4 of 8 - Mandy Dyer Mystery

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.55

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.55

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.57

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.57

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.57

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1992

    0440803381 / 9780440803386

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.57

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1991

    0440802717 / 9780440802716

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1990

    0440802091 / 9780440802099

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1991

    0440802776 / 9780440802778

    • Softcover

    Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1990

    0440802091 / 9780440802099

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.97

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1990

    0440802091 / 9780440802099

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 6.97

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1990

    0440802091 / 9780440802099

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.97

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing, Toronto, Ontario, Canada 1989

    0385297165 / 9780385297165

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookmarc's, La Porte, U.S.A.Bookmarc's

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.75

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Jacket as Issued. CB3 - An unread, tight, clean, sound copy in black and white photo illustrated burgandy wraps with very minor overall shelf wear plus some yellowing of the paper edges and the inside surfaces of the covers. The main character is the only daughter

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing, Toronto, ON, Canada 1998

    0385332882 / 9780385332880

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookmarc's, La Porte, U.S.A.Bookmarc's

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.75

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Jacket as Issued. BI2 - A trade paperback book in very good condition. A tight, clean, sound copy in color wraps with minor overall wear plus some light creasing of the front cover plus some very light soiling of the outside paper edges. The main character lives in

  • Language: English

    Published by Dell Distributing 1994

    0440901065 / 9780440901068

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.