Condition: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Enterbrain Co., Ltd. Pub Date: 5/26/2011 Binding: Paperback Pages: 207 Reprint edition.
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. comic 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. comic 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. comic 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
comic. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
comic. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
comic. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
comic. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. Unread copy still sealed in shrinkwrap. ; Famitsu Bunko; 107 X 14 X 148 millimeters.
Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgium
BROCHE. Condition: Bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Bon. MORI KAORU (illustrator). Le volume 3 de cette saga.
comic. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Published by Enterbrain
ISBN 10: 4047273325 ISBN 13: 9784047273320
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback_bunko. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Published by Enterbrain, 2010
ISBN 10: 4047265055 ISBN 13: 9784047265059
Seller: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Japanese edition. Book is in very good condition. Edges have moderate wear, bottom textblock has light smudging and front cover is slightly curved along right side. Dust jacket is in very good condition. Inner jacket is starting to yellow. Otherwise book has tight binding with clean and crisp pages and dust jacket is protected with an archival cover. Overall an excellent copy with very sharp illustrations.
Language: Japanese
Published by Enterbrain, Inc., Japan, 2001
ISBN 10: 4757704259 ISBN 13: 9784757704251
Softcover. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good+. Atsuko Nakajima (illustrator). Faint crease to bottom corner; Text in Japanese. Beautiful color collection of Atsuko Nakajima's original artworks. "Obi" jacket strip is present. Genuine Japanese edition.; quarto; 80 pages Very Good+ throughout, not affecting artwork.
Published by Enterbrain
ISBN 10: 4047284084 ISBN 13: 9784047284081
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
comic. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
US$ 22.42
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTankobon Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. Japanese language. 8.27x5.83x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Published by Enterbrain
ISBN 10: 4047260770 ISBN 13: 9784047260771
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
comic. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Published by EnterBrain, 2005
ISBN 10: 4757723717 ISBN 13: 9784757723719
Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 9784757723719. Trade Paperback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Two volumes set in dust sleeve; Slight wear to corners and edges; very slight dustsoiling to edges; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Seller: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Cover boards have a small dent on its bottom edge and its spine corners are a bit bumped. Pages are clean, bright and unmarked. It shows minimal reading wear. Its slip case has some rubbing along with a bit of shelf wear, otherwise it is in great shape. This is a very nice copy overall.
Published by Enterbrain, 2012
ISBN 10: 4047284084 ISBN 13: 9784047284081
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Comic
US$ 19.75
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketComic. Condition: Brand New. 254 pages. Japanese language. 7.09x5.12x1.10 inches. In Stock.
US$ 24.83
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTankobon Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. Japanese language. 7.40x5.12x1.02 inches. In Stock.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Comic
US$ 17.82
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketComic. Condition: Brand New. Japanese language. 7.09x5.04x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Comic
US$ 17.82
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketComic. Condition: Brand New. Japanese language. 7.24x5.12x0.87 inches. In Stock.