Five Star (Over 6,300 results)

Language: English
Published by Five Star 2014
Series: Dotsy Lamb Travel Mysteries, Book 5 of 6. Book 5 of 6 - Dotsy Lamb Travel Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

Language: English
Published by Five Star 2014
Series: Dotsy Lamb Travel Mysteries, Book 5 of 6. Book 5 of 6 - Dotsy Lamb Travel Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Five Star 2006
Series: Magdalene La Bâtarde, Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Magdalene La Bâtarde
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

- Hardcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Arizona Way Out West & Wacky: Awesome Activities, Humorous History and Fun Facts!
Conrad J. Storad; Lynda Exley; Michael Hagelberg [Illustrator]
Language: English
Published by Little Five Star 2012
Series: Arizona Way Out West & Wacky, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - Arizona Way Out West & Wacky
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Signed by Author. Michael Hagelberg (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Five Star 2014
Series: Dotsy Lamb Travel Mysteries, Book 5 of 6. Book 5 of 6 - Dotsy Lamb Travel Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

- Softcover
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Lopez, Alex (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Story Monsters Press (formerly Five Star Publications, Inc.) (edition 1) 2023
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Wendland, Zachary (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

Language: English
Published by Five Star Publishing 2016
Series: Dunbar, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Dunbar
- Hardcover
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

- Hardcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. The cover shows heavy wear. This book has a cracked spine. The cover may have stickers, sticker residue, or writing on it. This book has worn corners from use. The pages show normal wear and tear. There is a signature or handwriting on the inside front cover. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed… in plastic mailer.