Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913864316 ISBN 13: 9781913864316
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: like_new.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913864367 ISBN 13: 9781913864361
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913864367 ISBN 13: 9781913864361
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913864367 ISBN 13: 9781913864361
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913864502 ISBN 13: 9781913864507
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913864502 ISBN 13: 9781913864507
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2023
ISBN 10: 191386460X ISBN 13: 9781913864606
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913864383 ISBN 13: 9781913864385
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913864502 ISBN 13: 9781913864507
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913864383 ISBN 13: 9781913864385
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2023
ISBN 10: 191386460X ISBN 13: 9781913864606
Seller: Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana, Columbus, OH, U.S.A.
Condition: good.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913864502 ISBN 13: 9781913864507
Seller: Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Book in good condition. Clean pages with no markings. Minor wear on edges and corners. Ask for Photos!Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2023
ISBN 10: 191386460X ISBN 13: 9781913864606
Seller: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Used may have minimal highlights, annotations, creases, curled corners, writing on some pages, discoloration, dust from shelves, may need batteries.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913864502 ISBN 13: 9781913864507
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2023
ISBN 10: 1913864650 ISBN 13: 9781913864651
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Dark, seductive, and utterly enchanting, this fae romance follows a human heroine who defies the shadowsand the fae prince destined to claim her.**DELUXE LIMITED EDITION FIRST PRINT RUNfeaturing beautiful sprayed edges. Special edition features only available for a limited time and while supplies last.** A defiant human woman. A dark fae Prince. Two enemies bound to a marriage that could destroy their world. Reyna was born a valuable slave to the Gold Court, imprisoned her whole life in a glittering palace by sadistic, greedy fae. When the palace is raided, she takes her opportunity to escape. But the raid is led by her worst nightmare. The Prince of the most feared fae of all; the Shadow Court. And he wants one thing. Her. The copper-haired, rune-marked human. Reyna doesnt know why the Prince has kidnapped her. But when he announces her as his betrothed, she knows that she must escape before she is eternally bound to the monster behind the mask. Only, when he takes the mask off, he isnt what she expects. Hes lethal, beautiful and exudes sin. And he needs her. Drawn into a deadly world shrouded in secrets, and desperate to keep her own hidden, Reyna must find a way out. If she doesnt, she risks more than just death. She risks giving everything to her intoxicating captor. This is the first book in the Shadow Bound Queen series, and is inspired by Norse mythology and Vikings. Sexy fae Vikings. It has Hades and Persephone, Beauty and the Beast vibes, and is slow-burn enemies to lovers fantasy romance with a burn-the-world-down-for-her hero. The series builds in steam and is filled with magic, myth, and delicious tension. Brides of Mist and Fae is a brand new world from Eliza Raine, unconnected to the Dark Gods of Olympus. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Language: English
Published by Logic In Creativity, GB, 2026
ISBN 10: 191793503X ISBN 13: 9781917935036
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 1913864243 ISBN 13: 9781913864248
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity 11/16/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1913864243 ISBN 13: 9781913864248
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Wicked Hope. Book.
Language: English
Published by Logic in Creativity 4/23/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 191386412X ISBN 13: 9781913864125
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Lucifer's Curse. Book.