Shieldcrest (243 results)

Publisher

Refine your search

  • Books (243)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2017

    191109078X / 9781911090786

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.57

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest

    1910176893 / 9781910176894

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 9.85

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest

    1910176702 / 9781910176702

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.57

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 01 A 2022

    1913839710 / 9781913839710

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.04

    US$ 5.52 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2018

    191250524X / 9781912505241

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 2.57

    US$ 7.94 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A few small stains.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2018

    191250524X / 9781912505241

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.57

    US$ 7.94 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by Shieldcrest Publishing 2022

    1913839710 / 9781913839710

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.66

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2022

    1913839710 / 9781913839710

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.27

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fine.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2022

    1913839710 / 9781913839710

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.27

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2024

    1915657806 / 9781915657800

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.91

    US$ 6.86 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2022

    1913839850 / 9781913839857

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.42

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2022

    1913839656 / 9781913839659

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.48

    US$ 6.13 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Language: English

    Published by Shieldcrest Publishing 2022

    1913839710 / 9781913839710

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.10

    US$ 4.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 02/r /01 A 2022

    1913839710 / 9781913839710

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.04

    US$ 9.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest 2013

    1907629793 / 9781907629792

    • Softcover

    Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , United KingdomBoundlessBookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.97

    US$ 9.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed 'Lawrence' by Author and dated to prelim page. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2023

    1913839494 / 9781913839499

    • Hardcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.45

    US$ 7.29 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing Ltd 2018

    191250524X / 9781912505241

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.76

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2022

    1913839737 / 9781913839734

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.74

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2024

    191565761X / 9781915657619

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 9.51

    US$ 6.17 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Signed by Author(Unverified).

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2024

    191565761X / 9781915657619

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.51

    US$ 6.17 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Signed by Author(Unverified).

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 15/02/2017 2017

    1911090488 / 9781911090489

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.17

    US$ 9.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2022

    1913839710 / 9781913839710

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.20

    US$ 13.81 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2022

    1913839710 / 9781913839710

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 2.20

    US$ 13.81 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Small Tears to the Dust Jacket

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2023

    1915657318 / 9781915657312

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.96

    US$ 8.10 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Signed by Author(Unverified).

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2023

    1915657318 / 9781915657312

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 8.73

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fine.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2023

    1915657318 / 9781915657312

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.73

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2022

    1913839559 / 9781913839550

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.73

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2024

    191565761X / 9781915657619

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 9.14

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fine.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2024

    191565761X / 9781915657619

    Series: 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - 2020 - The Forgotten Leap Year - The Rainbow Girls Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.14

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by ShieldCrest Publishing 2022

    191383980X / 9781913839802

    • Softcover

    Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.59

    US$ 7.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 47613632. 1768224311. Padmore, Harvey (illustrator). 1/12/2026 1:25:11 PM.