Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel, 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel, 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel, 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel, 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel, 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel, 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel, 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel, 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel (edition For Advanced Players), 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. For Advanced Players. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel, 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condition: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel, 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Language: English
Published by Two Plus Two Pub. / Creel, 1996
ISBN 10: 1880685086 ISBN 13: 9781880685082
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.