Analysis Control Linear Systems (158 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.48
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.97
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: CONTINENTAL MEDIA & BEYOND, Ocala, FL, U.S.A.CONTINENTAL MEDIA & BEYOND
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.95
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good. 1962 hardcover no dj name in book has some pencil marks in book has fold out graphs 458 pages::: I-3.

- Hardcover
Seller: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, U.S.A.GuthrieBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.99
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 99th ed. Ex-Library hardcover in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.88
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 26.76
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:047103276X.

- Hardcover
Seller: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.SMASS Sellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
- Hardcover
Seller: Xerxes Fine and Rare Books and Documents, Glen Head, NY, U.S.A.Xerxes Fine and Rare Books and Documents
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: VG. Scranton 1962. 8vo., 458pp., hardcover. VG, no DJ.

Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 46.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
642 p. Ex-library book with stamp and catalogue number on spine. Slight to moderate traces of use and shelf wear. Good condition. 9783938062722 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1361.
Language: English
Published by Sp Viva 2007
Seller: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, , IndiaBooks in my Basket
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.32
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from India to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
N.A. Condition: New. ISBN:9781905209354,Territorial restriction maybe printed on the book. This is an Int'l edition, ISBN and cover may differ from US edition, Contents same as US edition.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 63.22
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Berlin, Heidelberg, New York : Springer 1979
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 27.42
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° , Softcover/Paperback. 1.Auflage.. IV, 177 Seiten Einband etwas berieben, Bibl.Ex., innen guter und sauberer Zustand 9783540093404 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 306.
Published by Pergamon Press 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 33.78
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN.

- Hardcover
Seller: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, U.S.A.Patrico Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 76.38
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Ships Out Tomorrow.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.18
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: SpringerBriefs in Electrical and Computer Engineering, Book 20 of 27. Book 20 of 27 - SpringerBriefs in Electrical and Computer Engineering
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.18
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Parrêsia, Figeac, , FranceLibrairie Parrêsia
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 47.69
US$ 37.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback Mar 01, 1979. Condition: Used: Acceptable. A Complex Variable Approach to the Analysis of Linear Multivariable Feedback Systems (Lecture Notes in Control and Information Sciences) | I. Postlethwaite - Alistair G.J. Macfarlane - A. V. Balakrishnan - M. Thoma | Pringer-Verlag, 1979, in-8 broché de 177 pages. Exemplaire d…e bibliothèque: code barre, fiche et tampon à l'intérieur de l'ouvrage. Couverture renforcée nombreux frottements sur les arêtes. Dos solide mais défraîchi (film plastique partiellement manquant), arêtes frottées, frottements en tête et en pied. Intérieur frais, exempt d'annotations et de soulignages, inscription au stylo sur page de titre. Tampons sur tranches. Prix en conséquence. [T28].

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.94
US$ 20.78 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
- International Edition
Seller: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, United KingdomUK BOOKS STORE
Contact seller5-star sellerInternational EditionCondition: New
US$ 84.02
US$ 5.35 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if th…e Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 95.84
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 94.68
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 89.86
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 188 pages. 9.60x6.60x0.43 inches. In Stock.

Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.52
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Neu. 642 Seiten NEUWARE MIT CD NEW ITEM Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1364.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 117.14
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 117.18
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 113.66
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: new.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 107.30
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 112.95
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 112.38
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.