Anuschka (96 results)

Published by 1.Aufl. Boje, 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Sigrid Rühle, Heinsberg, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Sigrid Rühle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.58
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Ill.: Erich Hölle. 190 S., 20,5cm, Oln (Kl. Fleck am Einband, gutes Ex.) Sprache: Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Henry Hollander, Bookseller
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.95
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softbound. Condition: Very Good. Duodecimo, paper covers with flaps, 123 pp. Translated into German from the Hebrew by Wolfgang Jeremias.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 152 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
Published by Göttingen 1969;, W. Fischer-Verlag, 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, , Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Aufl.; 144 S.; fol. Ppbd.; 14x20,5cm. Leseschief; Papier lichtrandig; S. 36 am Rand beschnitten; sonst ordentlicher Zustand.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.52
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 122 Seiten Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.63
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 5.35
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Published by Boje-Vlg., Stuttgart. 1970
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Auflage. 190 Seiten. Ganzleineneinband.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 3.40
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 4.50
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Stuttgart : Boje 1970
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.95
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 190 (2) Seiten fehlt.- Kanten leicht bestossen, Schnitt etwas angebräunt, Namensstempel auf Vorsatz /// Standort Wimregal HAA-6227 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 368.

Published by Fischer, Göttingen 1969
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Harle-Buch, Kallbach, Waddewarden Wangerland, NDS, GermanyHarle-Buch, Kallbach
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.65
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Illustrierter Deckel. 2 Auflage Dieser Ausgabe. Anuschka, die Pudeldame. Buchbeschreibung: Hildegard Diessel. [Innenbilder: Hans Arlart], Göttinger Geschenkausgaben 2. Aufl. Göttingen : W. Fischer, 1969. 142 S. , 8, geb. Zustand gut. leichte Altersspuren.
Published by Pabel, Rastatt 1991, 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.35
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
SC. Condition: Gut. TB., 161s., in gutem Zustand, Deu 400g.

Published by Neues Filmprogramm, Wien
Seller: Antiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR, Leipzig, , GermanyAntiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.58
US$ 19.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Feuerwehr-Ball in einem tschechischen Dorf: Allerlei Unvorhergesehenes macht dem Organisationskomitee zu schaffen und stört den Ablauf des Programms. Famos beobachtete Typenkomödie des späteren Hollywood-Regisseurs Forman. Der Film stellt den oft grotesken Widerspruch zwischen Anspruch und Wirklichkeit der kleinbürgerlichen Welt… bloß. Originaltitel HORI, MA PANENKO Produktionsland CSSR/Italien Produktionsjahr 1967 Produktionsfirma Filmstudio Barrandov/Carlo Ponti Regie Milos Forman Buch Milos Forman Jaroslav Papousek Ivan Passer Kamera Miroslav Ondrícek Darsteller Václav Stockel (Feuerwehrveteran) Josef Svet (Greis) Jan Vostrcil (Vorsitzender) Josef Kolb (Josef) Josef Sebanek (Ausschußmitglied) gepflegtes Exemplar * Verlag: Neues Filmprogramm, Wien * Bindung: 2seitiges Faltblatt.

- Softcover
Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, GermanyB.H.HERMES
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.58
US$ 23.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Ungekürzte Ausg. 152 S. : Ill. Jeanne Saint-Marcoux. [Aus d. Franz. von Waltraude Callsen] / (= dtv ; 7223 : dtv-Junior) / Lese- und Lagerspuren, Einband berieben und bestoßen, erste (leere) Seite fehlt / Gutes Exemplar / H84 A-Z 52027 H84 ISBN 3423072237 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.05
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: German
Published by Berlin-Wilmersdorf: Vereinigte Verlagsgesellschaften Franke oJ () 1941
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Jüterbook, Inh. H. Schulze, Jüterbog, , GermanyAntiquariat Jüterbook, Inh. H. Schulze
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.37
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Weicher Einband. Filmprogramm, Faltblatt 15 x 21 cm. mangelhafter Zustand 4 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.52
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 120 pages. German language. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.72
US$ 20.78 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.66
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.66
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Verlag Radio 1, Zürich 2023
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat D. Gorodin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 23.84
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kartoniert. Condition: Sehr gut erhalten. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr guter Umschlag. 171 S.

Sommerdiebe: Roman. Hrsg. U. M. E. Editor. Notiz V. Anuschka Roshani. Deutsche Erstausgabe
Capote, Truman Aus D. Amerikan. V. Heidi Zerning; Capote, Truman; Zerning, Heidi
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.95
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 145 pages. German language. 7.40x4.80x0.63 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, CanadaAragon Books Canada
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.00
US$ 23.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hans Hammerstein, München, GermanyAntiquariat Hans Hammerstein
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
origi.Pappband, 8°, ca.23 Seiten. Einband berieben sonst guter Zustand.

Published by Film-Bühne - H. Moser
- Softcover
Seller: Antikvariat Valentinska, Praha, , Czech RepublicAntikvariat Valentinska
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.58
US$ 30.67 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OHeft, 1 Bl., kl.-8°, mit SW-Text-Abb. unscheinbar berieben; Umschlag mit kleinen Rändereinrissen; Anmerkungen mit Bleistift auf Vorderseite, sonst guter Zustand. Book Language/s: German.
Published by Universal Songs
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, , NetherlandsANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.79
US$ 28.36 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Book.

Büchersammlung "Kinderschicksale, Kindererlebnisse 1933, Nachkriegsschicksale". 5 Titel. 1.) Hans Peter Richter: Damals war es Friedrich, 43 Auflage 2000, dtv junior, Taschenbuch 2.) Gerhard Gronefeld: Kinder nach dem Krieg. Das Foto-Taschenbuch 3.) Niza Ganor: Wer bist du Anuschka? Die Überlebensgeschichte eines jüdischen Mädchens. Aus dem Hebräischen von Wolfgang Jeremias 4.) Hans J. Massaquoi: Neger, Neger, Schornsteinfeger. Meine Kindheit in Deutschland. Mit einem Nachwort vopn Ralph Giordano. Aus dem Amerikanischen von Ulrike Wasel und Klaus Timmermann, Knaur 1999 5.) Hartmut von Hentig: .der werfe den ersten Stein. Schuld und Vergebung in unserer Welt
Richter, Hans Peter; Gronefeld, Gerhard; Ganor, Niza; von Hentig, Hartmut; Massaquoi, Hans J.
Published by , Verlag C.H. Beck München, dtv u.a.
- Softcover
Seller: Agrotinas VersandHandel, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, , GermanyAgrotinas VersandHandel
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 33.38
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.) Hans Peter Richter: Damals war es Friedrich, 43 Auflage 2000, dtv junior, Taschenbuch, sehr gut erhalten. 2.) Gerhard Gronefeld: Kinder nach dem Krieg. Das Foto-Taschenbuch, Dirk Nishen Verlag in Kreuzberg 1985, 143 Seiten, gut erhalten. 3.) Niza Ganor: Wer bist du Anuschka? Die Überlebensgeschichte eines jüdischen Mädchens.… Aus dem Hebräischen von Wolfgang Jeremias, Verlag C.H. Beck München 1987, 123 Seiten, Taschenbuch, sehr gut erhalten. 4.) Hans J. Massaquoi: Neger, Neger, Schornsteinfeger. Meine Kindheit in Deutschland. Mit einem Nachwort vopn Ralph Giordano. Aus dem Amerikanischen von Ulrike Wasel und Klaus Timmermann, Knaur 1999, 505 Seiten. Taschenbuch. 5.) Hartmut von Hentig: .der werfe den ersten Stein. Schuld und Vergebung in unserer Welt, Carl Hanser Verlag 1992, 101 Seiten, sehr gut erhalten.
Language: German
Published by Boje-Verl. 1970
Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, GermanyDieBücheroma123
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.46
US$ 29.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 190 Seiten Schutzumschlag oben eingerissen 15005 Sprache: Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Austriawinni´s antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.36
US$ 31.37 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.