Aprender: Signed (15 results)

Title

Refine your search

  • Books (15)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Al Alba 1990

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.West With The Night

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 13.95

      US$ 3.75 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Trade paperback. 3rd Edition. 212 p. Very good. Signed by author. light shelfwear, inscribed by the author, 3rd edition.

    • Language: English

      Published by Román Polanco, New York 2005

      097719650X / 9780977196500

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.gearbooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 24.07

      US$ 5.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Trade Paperback. Condition: Like New. 144 pp. SIGNED BY AUTHOR!!!*** With Inscription! Excellent copy. Clean, fresh copy with very light shelf wear, crisp pages and clean text. Edison Núñez (Diseño) (illustrator). SIGNED BY AUTHOR!!! With Inscr.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Deusto, ediciones, Bilbao 1986

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 23.07 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Muy bien. Título original: "Jouer à raisonner (outils de pensée et opérations mentales) El servicio por contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. Psicología (illustrator). Sello del anterior propietario.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Martínez Roca, Ediciones, Barcelona 1987

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 11.88

      US$ 23.07 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Como Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Como Nuevo. Col. Educación (illustrator). Sello del anterior propietario.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Ediciones Universal 1997

      0897298225 / 9780897298223

      • Softcover
      • First Edition
      • Signed

      Seller: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, U.S.A.Karl Theis

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 29.95

      US$ 5.75 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. SIGNED, INSCRIBED AND DATED BY AUTHOR. Signed by Author(s).

    • Published by Editorial Nueva Utopía, Madrd 2009

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.75

      US$ 26.53 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. GLN-892. Signé par l'auteur.

    • Published by Escuela de Comunicación, Santiago de Chile 1995

      9562722120 / 9789562722124

      • Softcover
      • First Edition
      • Signed

      Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 19.01

      US$ 38.00 shipping 
      Ships from Chile to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 183 p. ; 18x12 cm. (BN-6)(ID-c). Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Editorial Sintes, Barcelona 1963

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 59.41

      US$ 23.07 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. 3ª Edición. Ex Libris. Magia (illustrator). ExLibris.

    • More images

      Language: Spanish

      Published by Gaveta Ediciones 2012

      8412273869 / 9788412273861

      • Softcover
      • First Edition
      • Signed

      Seller: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, SpainLibros Angulo

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 26.14

      US$ 57.68 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1� Edición. Gaveta Ediciones, Tenerife, 2012. A lo largo de sus páginas se pone al servicio de los lectores una experiencia profesional excepcional: la de Pedro Mari Sánchez, historia de la escena de nuestro país, que lleva más de seis décadas en el cine, la televisión, el teatro y

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Fundcrea, Alicante 1998

      846057668X / 9788460576686

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, SpainLibrería Antonio Azorín

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 19.01

      US$ 65.75 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Idioma español. Ejemplar en muy buen estado. Dedicatoria y firma autógrafas del autor. Dimensiones: 17x12 - 188 pp. Dedicatoria autógrafa del auto.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tres Catorce Diecisiete, Madrid 1981

      8485208196 / 9788485208197

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Perolibros S.L., Madrid, M, SpainPerolibros S.L.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 14.26

      US$ 80.75 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rústica comercial. Condition: Aceptable. 144 p., il. bl. y n. -- El caldero de Lug, 2. -- Dedicatoria manuscrita del autor. Dedicatoria autógrafa del auto.

    • More images

      Published by Madrid, Francisco Rivas Editor 1980

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Largine, Madrid, M, SpainLargine

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 118.81

      US$ 16.73 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Excelente. Ejemplar dedicado por el autor "A Monique y Antonio con un fuerte abrazo". 60 pp. Rústica con solapas, con forro original en papel cebolla. 23 x 16 cm. Incluye la adenda de Federico Romero "Prácticas". Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.

    • More images
      • Hardcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Livraria Alfarrabista Liliana Queiroz, Caldas da Rainha, PortugalLivraria Alfarrabista Liliana Queiroz

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 102.48

      US$ 49.54 shipping 
      Ships from Portugal to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Lisboa; Livraria Sam Carlos; In-4º de (22) 156 (2) páginas; Ilustrado; Encadernado "OFFERECIDA A? AUGUSTA MAGESTADE DO SENHOR DOM JOAõ V. REI DE PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA PARTE. POR MANOEL DE ANDRADE DE FIGUEIREDO, Mestre desta Arte nas Cidades de Lisboa. Occidental, e Oriental" Obra facsimilada da original de 1722, Des

    • More images

      Condition: Used

      US$ 163.96

      US$ 33.45 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      1848 Herederos de la V. Pla, Barcelona Con firma del autor. Con partituras. XXXII+372 p. + [1] h. 21x14 cm. Enc. plena piel. Marcas anterior propietario Para ver o recibir fotografías de los libros puede ir a nuestra web o solicitarlas.(gregoriano, gregoriano).

    • More images

      Condition: Used

      US$ 204.96

      US$ 33.45 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      1848 Imprenta de Herederos de la V. Pla, Barcelona Con firma del autor. Con partituras. XXXII+372 p. + [1] h. 21x14 cm. Enc. pasta española Para ver o recibir fotografías de los libros puede ir a nuestra web o solicitarlas.(musica, musica).