Language: German
Published by Bern ; Stuttgart ; Toronto : Huber, 1988
ISBN 10: 3456816065 ISBN 13: 9783456816067
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Buch hat leichte Gebrauchsspuren ( Lesespuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen Widmung ( Zum Geburtstag oder Ähnliches ) 195 S. : 119 Ill. u. graph. Darst. ; 30 cm Pp. Deutsch 1020g.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Hutson Street Press 5/22/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1024134911 ISBN 13: 9781024134919
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Die Arterien Der Menschlichen Haut. Book.
Published by Lipha, Essen, 1985
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
80 S 24x16cm, Oppd, zahlr. Fotos und Abbildungen im Text, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Published by Nederl Tijdschrift Voor Geneeskunde, 1933
Seller: RogerCoyBooks, Fort Lauderdale, FL, U.S.A.
Pamphlet. Condition: Good. "Overgedrukt nit het Nederl Tijdschrift Voor Geneeskunde" 10 pg stapled booklet, pages browning.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
ISBN 10: 3931619125 ISBN 13: 9783931619121
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Publication Date: 1985
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert; Condition: Gut. 80 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
ISBN 10: 3926955546 ISBN 13: 9783926955548
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
ISBN 10: 3926955546 ISBN 13: 9783926955548
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Friedrich Cohen, Bonn [Germany], 1916
Seller: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Original Beige Printed Wraps. Condition: Ex-library (Good). Original Edition. This Ph.D. dissertation was deaccessioned from a Harvard University library; volume has wear; interior hinge at back has a partial crack (holding overall) and some old clear tape; the two fold-out plates at back are heavily foxed; text clean. Paginated 15-76, [3] p., 2 leaves of fold-out plates. [strs].
Language: German
Published by Bern, Stuttgart, Toronto, Huber, 1988. 2., ergänzte und überarbeitete Auflage., 1988
Seller: Antiquariat An der Rott Oswald Eigl, Neumarkt-St.Veit, Germany
195 S. Mit sehr zahlr. Abbildungen und Tabellen. Illustr. OPpbd. 4°. In sehr guter Erhaltung. (= 2., ergänzte und überarbeitete Auflage von "Die Streptokinase-Behandlung peripherer Arterien- und Venenverschlüsse unter besonderer Berücksichtigung der ultrahohen Dosierung"). 1050 Gramm.
Published by Studio Intrakilt
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: German
Published by BoD - Books on Demand, 2025
ISBN 10: 3769340167 ISBN 13: 9783769340167
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Köln: Vemag / Naumann Göbel o.J., 1999
ISBN 10: 3625107821 ISBN 13: 9783625107828
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germany
Broschur. Condition: Befriedigend. 160 Seiten Kanten gering berieben / bestossen, leichtere papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal STE-56500 ISBN 9783625107828 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 268.
Published by Europa Verlag / Zürich, 1964
Seller: Antiquariat WIE, Lollar, Germany
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Ausreichend. 1. Auflage. Wie man einem drohenden Herzinfarkt vorbeugt und seinen Blutdruck in 180 Tagen herunterzwingt. Illustriert, 180 Seiten.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 36.17
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Bodywell, 2000
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germany
8°, 422 S., Orig.-Broschur, Tb, geringe Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3881811183 Deutsch 300g.
Published by Naumann & Göbel, 2004
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germany
8°, Broschur, je Band, 192 Seiten, geringe Gebrauchsspuren am Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest ISBN 3625107902 Deutsch 300g.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Springer Verlag;, 1956
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 134 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 215.
Language: German
Published by BoD - Books on Demand, 2025
ISBN 10: 3769340167 ISBN 13: 9783769340167
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Hannover, 1987
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Broschur. Condition: sehr gut. 187 S. : graph. Darst., Ill. ; 21 cm. Sprache: deu.
Published by Bern / Stuttgart / Wien Hans Huber Verlag, 1974
Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, Switzerland
4°, 549 S., OLn. Mit sw. und farbigen Abb. illustriert. Sehr guter Zustand. Aufgrund des hohen Gewichts Versand nur innerhalb der Schweiz möglich. 1860 Gramm.
Published by Zeitschrift f. klinische Medizin XXXIII. 1897,pp. 547-562, 1897
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr, 15s., 1 Tafel, in gutem Zustand, [AZB12,3] (Samml.), Deu 400g.