Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by HarperCollins (edition 1), 1997
ISBN 10: 0064467082 ISBN 13: 9780064467087
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator).
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by HarperCollins Publishers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0064467082 ISBN 13: 9780064467087
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
First Edition
Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by HarperCollins Publishers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0064467082 ISBN 13: 9780064467087
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
First Edition
Condition: Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by HarperCollins Publishers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0060267720 ISBN 13: 9780060267728
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0739825143 ISBN 13: 9780739825143
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Language: English
Published by Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1997
ISBN 10: 0060267720 ISBN 13: 9780060267728
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1997
ISBN 10: 0060267720 ISBN 13: 9780060267728
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: very good. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Condition: As New. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2016
ISBN 10: 0064467082 ISBN 13: 9780064467087
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 9.48
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). You can start with one little hamster and keep counting past six slinky fish, eight favorite playmates, and more -- all the way up to ten cuddly teddy bears. With buddies, counting is fun!
Language: English
Published by GREAT SOURCE, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0590099019 ISBN 13: 9780590099011
Seller: The Book Beast, Mountain Grove, MO, U.S.A.
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Cynthia Jabar (illustrator). 1st Edition. Good. Has names and a pocket on the inside cover.
Paperback. Condition: As New. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator). Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Seller: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: new. Dunbar, Fiona (illustrator).