Language: English
Published by Lerner Publications ⢠(edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 172847843X ISBN 13: 9781728478432
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Byrne, Mike (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2011
ISBN 10: 0816325154 ISBN 13: 9780816325153
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Lerner Publications T, 2023
ISBN 10: 172847843X ISBN 13: 9781728478432
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Byrne, Mike (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Fair.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0736908242 ISBN 13: 9780736908245
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0736908242 ISBN 13: 9780736908245
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Lerner Publications ?, 2023
ISBN 10: 172847843X ISBN 13: 9781728478432
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Byrne, Mike (illustrator).
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Harvest House Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0736908242 ISBN 13: 9780736908245
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1575421747 ISBN 13: 9781575421742
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1575421747 ISBN 13: 9781575421742
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Language: English
Published by Kravis Publishing Division of The Whitson Group, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 0983430608 ISBN 13: 9780983430605
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Kravis Publishing Division of The Whitson Group, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 0983430608 ISBN 13: 9780983430605
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Kravis Publishing Division of The Whitson Group, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 0983430608 ISBN 13: 9780983430605
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Joseph Rudolph Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 0982868006 ISBN 13: 9780982868003
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Joseph Rudolph Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 0982868006 ISBN 13: 9780982868003
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Joseph Rudolph Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 0982868006 ISBN 13: 9780982868003
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Joseph Rudolph Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 0982868006 ISBN 13: 9780982868003
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.