Chimie by Langlebert (56 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.30
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Chimie (30e �d.). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 36.30
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Paris - 1920 1920
- Hardcover
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 17.59 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ed. Delalain, Paris - 1920, 58e édition, in-12, reliure cartonnée d'éditeur, 672 pages, 220 gravures in texte Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids… de votre article.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 41.08
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Delalain Frères
- Hardcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.09
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Satisfaisant. 0 Demi cuir. 54ème édition. GLN-92. . La librairie Aux Livres Anciens et Contemporains offre aux clients d'AbeBooks 30% de réduction sur l'ensemble de son catalogue. Prix d'origine : 14,5 EUR. Livre.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Jules Delalain et Fils, Paris 1875
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Demi-cuir. Condition: Assez bon. J. LANGLEBERT MANUEL DE CHIMIE Rédigé d'après les programmes officiels des lysées prescrits pour les examens du Baccalauréat 1875, Paris, Edition Jules Delalain et Fils, 25e édition Format : In-12 (17 x 11 cm), relié, XVI-480 pages Reliure demi-cuir basane, dos lisse muet illustré de 143 gravures… Etat : reliure écorchée, papier propre, livre solide poids : 500g.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 46.13
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.31
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.22
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.44
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.87
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Paris, imprimerie et librairie classiques, Maison Jules Delalain et fils, Delalain frères, successeurs, 56 rue des écoles
- Hardcover
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, , FranceAbraxas-libris
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.74
US$ 33.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Relié. In-12 (12,7 x 18 cm), reliure demi-peau, dos lisse orné de filets dorés, 480 pages, sans date (circa 1880), 143 gravures dans le texte ; marques d'usure sur les plats et dans les coins, coupes frottées, par ailleurs intérieur frais, assez bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple dem…ande. Cours élémentaire d'études scientifiques.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.88
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.47
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 38.87
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Delalain frères 1879
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 23.84
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct bords frottés coins émoussés intérieur globalement propre qq rousseurs qq annotations dans les plats intérieurs. in12. 1879. Relié. Fair.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.71
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.90
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.50
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.92
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 45.15
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 48.24
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: LIBROS CON HISTORIA, URROZ-VILLA, NA, SpainLIBROS CON HISTORIA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 32.41 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
LANGLEBERT, J. COURS DE CHIMIE. Delain freres. Paris 1907 671 p. (17,5 cm) Enc. holandesa lomo tela. -5KG Ilustraciones Sello de anterior propietario. Fatigado, lomo desprendido. Generalites, Metallodies, Metaux, Chimie organique. Analyse chimique par ---. Q (Ref.55579) frances ciencia tecnologia quimica metalurgia.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Editions Delalain Frères -, Paris 1883
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Maurice, MONTPELLIER, FranceLibrairie Maurice
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 53.64
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Chimie trente cinquième edition 1883 : Reliure demi chagrin violet. Dos lisse avec lignes dorées à la façon des nerfs, titre doré et fleurons estampés. 404 pages et 143 gravures dans le texte. Rousseurs et taches plus marquées en début et fin de volume Histoire naturelles quarante cinquièm…e edition 620 pages - 500 gravures Beaux livres.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.16
US$ 56.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 50.44
US$ 56.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.55
US$ 56.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.