Cry: Signed (Over 1,100 results)

  • Language: English

    Published by Amsterdam Berwick Publishing, Syracuse, NY 2010

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Books for a Cause, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.Books for a Cause

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 6.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: As New. Excellent. Signed by Author(s).

  • Language: English

    Published by Random House 1992

    0394575520 / 9780394575520

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. In protective mylar cover. Signed by author on bookplate laid in.

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins 1996

    0060172770 / 9780060172770

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Scribner 2004

    0743253450 / 9780743253451

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Stackpole Books 1999

    0811716023 / 9780811716024

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Smyth & Helwys Publishing, Incorporated 2018

    1573123358 / 9781573123358

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author James Dunn on half title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Stackpole Books 2007

    0811734242 / 9780811734240

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rodale Books 2005

    1594860017 / 9781594860010

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Inscribed by author on front endpage.

  • Language: English

    Published by Word Books 1987

    0849906180 / 9780849906183

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed/Inscribed by author on front endpage.

  • Language: English

    Published by iUniverse 2012

    1475919379 / 9781475919370

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 8.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on front endpage.

  • Language: English

    Published by Abingdon Press 1988

    0687100143 / 9780687100149

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.39

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Coho Publishing 2019

    1733130810 / 9781733130813

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.49

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. BOOK APPEARS TO BE SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR. WE DO NOT AUTHENTICATE SIGNATURES. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.

  • Language: English

    Published by Coho Publishing 2019

    1733130810 / 9781733130813

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.49

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. BOOK APPEARS TO BE SIGNED BY AUTHOR. WE DO NOT AUTHENTICATE SIGNATURES. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bridge Logos Pub 2005

    0882706810 / 9780882706818

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on half title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Magic Turtle Press 2007

    0980112206 / 9780980112207

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.99

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Includes dust jacket. Signed. First Edition. First edition with full numberline. Inscribed and signed by the author on the front free endpaper. Near fine in jacket.

  • Language: English

    Published by Free Press 2011

    143915029X / 9781439150290

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.32

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Black Words Inc. 2005

    1888018321 / 9781888018325

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.32

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on half title page and signed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Prentice Hall Press, Paramus, NJ 2001

    0735202729 / 9780735202726

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Storbeck's, Georgetown, TX, U.S.A.Storbeck's

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 3.95

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. First Edition. Protected in a removable archival cover. White boards with pale gray spine imprinted with title and author in metallic red. Inscribed, dated, and SIGNED by AUTHOR on free front endpage. Full number line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. . . 256 pages. Signed by Author.

  • Language: English

    Published by Stephens Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. 1990

    0934955158 / 9780934955157

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: fourleafclover books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.fourleafclover books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 4.99

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Trade Paperback. Condition: As New. 131 pgs. Stories & Poems. Signed by Author. Signed by Author(s).

  • Language: English

    Published by New York, New York, U.S.A.: Henry Holt & Co, 1993 1993

    0805022007 / 9780805022001

    Series: Ray Tatum Mysteries, Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Ray Tatum Mysteries

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Utah Book and Magazine, Salt Lake City Utah, UT, U.S.A.Utah Book and Magazine

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.99

    US$ 4.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. 258 pages. Text clean. Book tight. AUTHOR SIGNED TITLE PAGE. This is a First Edition, Advance Reading Copy. right hand corner small crease not bad. Condition of Book Fine to Fine-. Signed by Author.

  • Language: English

    Published by Black Words Inc. 2005

    1888018321 / 9781888018325

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author on half title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Legacy Pub 1999

    0964367513 / 9780964367517

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on front endpage.

  • Language: English

    Published by Amsterdam Berwick Publishing 2010

    0966533674 / 9780966533675

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on front endpage.

  • Language: English

    Published by Medallion Press 2008

    1933836261 / 9781933836263

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.41

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Signed. Signed and inscribed by the author.

  • Language: English

    Published by Tudor House Press 2004

    0969385242 / 9780969385240

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 10.46

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Signed Copy . Signed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Hay House, Inc., Carlsbad, California, U.S.A. 2001

    156170816X / 9781561708161

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, U.S.A.Bookmarc's

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.75

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Printing. CF6 - DJ is mylar protected. DJ has a few light scuffing and light shelf wear otherwise very good. Book has light shelf wear otherwise fine. Signed and inscribed by the author to previous owner "To Mike One of my boys from my heart to yours Frank

  • Language: English

    Published by Magic Turtle Press, Sherman Oaks, California 2007

    0980112206 / 9780980112207

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, U.S.A.Bookmarc's

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Printing. BV5 - A first printing hardcover book SIGNED and inscribed by author to previous owner in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. With Scott Ostler, Foreword

  • Language: English

    Published by Moody Publishers 1992

    0802422780 / 9780802422781

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.98

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author Doris VanStone on half title page. Writing inside. Highlighting inside.

  • Language: English

    Published by Teardrops Publishing 2020

    0976760215 / 9780976760214

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.24

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Xulon Press 2019

    1545661162 / 9781545661161

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.51

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on inside front cover.