Detecting Sequence Specific Skill by Richard Boning (14 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Bookworksonline, Crossville, U.S.A.Bookworksonline
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.95
US$ 2.76 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Not Issued. Fifth Edition. Good With Clean, Unmarked Pages, 1997 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, SRA Specific Skill Series, Book C, Fifth Edition: Detecting The Sequence With Units 1-25, 63 Pages, Pictorial Green, Brown Cover Featuring A Moose At Sunset, Some Light Shelf Wear;…Dimensions: 6.75" W X 9.75" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 002687993X ISBN 13: 9780026879934 (1997 Copyright).

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Bookworksonline, Crossville, U.S.A.Bookworksonline
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.95
US$ 2.76 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Not Issued. Fifth Edition. Very Good With Clean, Unmarked Pages, 1997 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, SRA Specific Skill Series, Book C, Fifth Edition: Detecting The Sequence With Units 1-25, 63 Pages, Pictorial Green, Brown Cover Featuring A Moose At Sunset, With Very Lig…ht Shelf Wear; Dimensions: 6.75" W X 9.75" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 002687993X ISBN 13: 9780026879934 (1997 Copyright).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, U.S.A.Allied Book Company Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
paperback. Condition: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.

- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, U.S.A.Georgia Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 12 available
paperback. Condition: New. NEW CONDITION - NEVER USED.

Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Language: English
Published by SRA/McGraw Hill 2001
- Softcover
Seller: Bookworksonline, Crossville, U.S.A.Bookworksonline
Contact seller5-star sellerSoft cover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Not Issued. Fifth Edition. New 2001 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, SRA Specific Skill Series, Fifth Edition: Detecting The Sequence-Placement Tests For Primary, Intermediate And Advanced With Student Forms X And Y, Illustrations, 71 Pages, Pictorial Green Cover Featuring An Elk…, And Possible Light Shelf Wear, Student Soft Cover Item Issued Without Answer Key And Without ISBN; Dimensions: 6.75"W X 9.75"H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued (2001 Copyright) R84652.09 C7.

Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 48.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.