Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en espa?ol, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en espa?ol, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en español, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Corners are bent. There are tears on paperback.
Language: Spanish
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1533014051 ISBN 13: 9781533014054
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en español, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Flexibound. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en español, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
flexibound. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en español, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
flexibound. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en español, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Good Condition. Has scribbling. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en Espanol, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en Espanol, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en Espanol, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en Espanol, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en Espanol, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Penna, Joana (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: Spanish
Published by Weekly Reader/Gareth Stevens Pub, 2007
ISBN 10: 0836880374 ISBN 13: 9780836880373
Condition: As New. Like New condition. Spanish Edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en espa�ol, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545695155 ISBN 13: 9780545695152
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Spanish edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Penna, Joana (illustrator). 1o. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Penna, Joana (illustrator). 1o. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by Grupo Editorial Tomo, 2005
ISBN 10: 9706668667 ISBN 13: 9789706668660
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Juventud, S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 8426126944 ISBN 13: 9788426126948
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: like_new. Penna, Joana (illustrator). Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Penna, Joana (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Penna, Joana (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Juventud, S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 8426126944 ISBN 13: 9788426126948
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by Silver Dolphin En Espanol, 2013
ISBN 10: 9707186968 ISBN 13: 9789707186965
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.