Explorer Academy Codebreaking Activity by Moore Gareth (39 results)

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.79
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.02
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.32
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.70
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Crease/bruise to cover and pages.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Off The Shelf, Antonia, U.S.A.Off The Shelf
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.40
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Language: English
Published by Natgeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Natgeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Natgeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Natgeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Natgeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Natgeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.24
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Disney Publishing Worldwide 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Disney Publishing Worldwide 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Disney Publishing Worldwide 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.24
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars (edition ) 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, U.S.A.Orphans Treasure Box
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.99
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.19
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.49
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2019.

Language: English
Published by Disney Publishing Worldwide 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.25
US$ 6.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Disney Publishing Worldwide 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.25
US$ 6.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Disney Publishing Worldwide 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.25
US$ 6.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.61
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by NatGeo Under the Stars 2019
Series: Explorer Academy, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Explorer Academy
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.61
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.