Condition: Very Good. Kassian, Olena (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 1989
ISBN 10: 0679722645 ISBN 13: 9780679722649
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Bolster, Rob (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 1989
ISBN 10: 0679722645 ISBN 13: 9780679722649
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679890556 ISBN 13: 9780679890553
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. John Steven Gurney (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Bolster, Rob (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679890556 ISBN 13: 9780679890553
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. John Steven Gurney (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Richelieu Court Pubns, 1985
ISBN 10: 091151905X ISBN 13: 9780911519051
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Richelieu Court Pubns, 1985
ISBN 10: 091151905X ISBN 13: 9780911519051
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Bolster, Rob (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Richelieu Court Pubns, 1985
ISBN 10: 091151905X ISBN 13: 9780911519051
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Bolster, Rob (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Bolster, Rob (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Bolster, Rob (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 1989
ISBN 10: 0679722645 ISBN 13: 9780679722649
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 1989
ISBN 10: 0679722645 ISBN 13: 9780679722649
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 1989
ISBN 10: 0679722645 ISBN 13: 9780679722649
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 1989
ISBN 10: 0679722645 ISBN 13: 9780679722649
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 1989
ISBN 10: 0679722645 ISBN 13: 9780679722649
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679890556 ISBN 13: 9780679890553
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. John Steven Gurney (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 1989
ISBN 10: 0679722645 ISBN 13: 9780679722649
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679890556 ISBN 13: 9780679890553
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. John Steven Gurney (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679890556 ISBN 13: 9780679890553
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. John Steven Gurney (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 1989
ISBN 10: 0679722645 ISBN 13: 9780679722649
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.