Language: English
Published by TEACHER CREATED RESOURCES, 2007
ISBN 10: 1420659588 ISBN 13: 9781420659580
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Language: English
Published by TEACHER CREATED RESOURCES, 2007
ISBN 10: 1420659588 ISBN 13: 9781420659580
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by TEACHER CREATED RESOURCES, 2007
ISBN 10: 1420659588 ISBN 13: 9781420659580
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Teacher Created Resources, 2007
ISBN 10: 1420659588 ISBN 13: 9781420659580
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by TEACHER CREATED RESOURCES, 2007
ISBN 10: 1420659588 ISBN 13: 9781420659580
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Teacher Created Resources, 2007
ISBN 10: 1420659588 ISBN 13: 9781420659580
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Teacher Created Resources, 2004
ISBN 10: 0743930223 ISBN 13: 9780743930222
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Teacher Created Resources, 2004
ISBN 10: 0743930223 ISBN 13: 9780743930222
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Teacher Created Resources, 2004
ISBN 10: 0743930223 ISBN 13: 9780743930222
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Teacher Created Resources, 2004
ISBN 10: 0743930223 ISBN 13: 9780743930222
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Carson Dellosa Education, 2010
ISBN 10: 1604187913 ISBN 13: 9781604187915
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Carson Dellosa Education, 2010
ISBN 10: 1604187913 ISBN 13: 9781604187915
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Carson Dellosa Education (edition Saddle-sewn), 2010
ISBN 10: 1604187913 ISBN 13: 9781604187915
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Saddle-sewn. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Big Dreams Art Supplies, 2020
ISBN 10: 1945056983 ISBN 13: 9781945056987
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Platas, CyAn (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Big Dreams Art Supplies, 2020
ISBN 10: 1945056983 ISBN 13: 9781945056987
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Platas, CyAn (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Big Dreams Art Supplies, 2020
ISBN 10: 1945056983 ISBN 13: 9781945056987
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Platas, CyAn (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Big Dreams Art Supplies, 2020
ISBN 10: 1953429009 ISBN 13: 9781953429001
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Platas, CyAn (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Big Dreams Art Supplies, 2020
ISBN 10: 1953429009 ISBN 13: 9781953429001
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Platas, CyAn (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Language: English
Published by TEACHER CREATED RESOURCES, 2007
ISBN 10: 1420659588 ISBN 13: 9781420659580
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Language: English
Published by TEACHER CREATED RESOURCES, 2007
ISBN 10: 1420659588 ISBN 13: 9781420659580
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Callisto Kids (edition Workbook), 2019
ISBN 10: 1641524464 ISBN 13: 9781641524469
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Workbook. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials.