Givenchy Code by Kenner Julie (27 results)

Author
Title

Refine your search

  • Books (27)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Gallery Books (edition ) 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.79

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Gallery Books 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.84

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by Gallery Books 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Gallery Books 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2007

    1416543376 / 9781416543374

    • Softcover

    Seller: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Pocket Books Pub Date: 3/1/2007 Binding: Paperback Pages: 368 Reprint edition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Gallery Books 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.90

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Gallery Books 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 6.90

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Gallery Books 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, U.S.A.Goodwill Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 2.94

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2007

    1416543376 / 9781416543374

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.40

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon & Schuster, Limited 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.60

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon & Schuster, Limited 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.60

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2007

    1416543376 / 9781416543374

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.94

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2007

    1416543376 / 9781416543374

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.94

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    mass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: Cobblestones Books, Marblehead, U.S.A.Cobblestones Books

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 6.00

    US$ 7.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Downtown Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, U.S.A.The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.50

    US$ 7.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very good paperback.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2007

    1416543376 / 9781416543374

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.06

    US$ 6.68 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by VERGARA (SELLO) 2006

    8466626107 / 9788466626101

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.49

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 31/05/2005 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.74

    US$ 6.67 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books, New York 2007

    1416543376 / 9781416543374

    • Softcover

    Seller: Klanhorn, Queanbeyan, AustraliaKlanhorn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    Original price: US$ 7.00; 40% off

    Current price: US$ 4.20

    US$ 18.00 shipping 
    Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good +. First Pocket Books Pbk Edition. VG+, Edgewear, crease. Chick lit thriller parody. Expanded condition report/photo on request.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 31/05/2005 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.74

    US$ 9.33 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Language: English

    Published by Gallery Books June 2005 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, U.S.A.My Sister's Books

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 24.95

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Trade Paperback. Condition: Used.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by VERGARA (SELLO) 2006

    8466626107 / 9788466626101

    • Softcover

    Seller: Releo, Valencia, SpainReleo

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 34.61 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

  • Language: English

    Published by Downtown Press 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: SZ Global, Toronto, CanadaSZ Global

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.95

    US$ 37.21 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Collectible-Very Good. A mind-bending code spawned from the mind of a madman.or maybe just a jealous ex.A desperate race through the cathedrals and hotels of New York City.with a teeny bit of time for shopping, it's true.An astonishing truth concealed for years, unveiled at last.with more than a little help

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Vergara (Sello) 2006

    8466626107 / 9788466626101

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libros Eco, Les Franqueses del Vallès, SpainLibros Eco

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.26

    US$ 62.29 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. El codigo givenchy 1º serie code-breaking (boulevard) (spanish edition).

  • Language: English

    Published by Gallery Books 2005

    0743496132 / 9780743496131

    • Softcover

    Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 77.27

    US$ 6.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Vergara (sello) 2006

    8466626107 / 9788466626101

    • Softcover

    Seller: RecicLibros, Madrid, SpainRecicLibros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.73

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Aceptable. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2007

    1416543376 / 9781416543374

    • Softcover

    Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 126.00

    US$ 6.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.