Glasses Man (95 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Hardcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Hardcover
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 2.28
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.57
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.49
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.49
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 7.54
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 13 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.93
US$ 7.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.16
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.86
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.51
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.79
US$ 19.99 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
hardcover. Condition: New. Special order direct from the distributor.

- Hardcover
Seller: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.79
US$ 19.99 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
hardcover. Condition: New. Special order direct from the distributor.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.68
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Barsoom Books, torrance, CA, U.S.A.Barsoom Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.96
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st pr. Book is square, solid, and unread. When you receive this book youll tuck it into the zip pocket of your speedsuit, flip your glimmer shades to high-res, and hop into your id-shifter, all systems set to quantum-overdrive, headed for the far reaches of the solar system with your inner freq…uency set to - you guessed it The Dark Side of the Moon.' In protective archival bag! NOTE: The book is age-toned.

Language: English
Published by Phoenix International Publications, Incorporated 2024
- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.24
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
hardcover. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.27
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.38
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.
More images- Manuscript
Seller: Cpaphil.com, SAINT-FARGEAU, FranceCpaphil.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.56
US$ 2.31 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
CARTE PHOTO Fantaisie - Hommes - older man with glasses - Carte Postale Ancienne.
More images- Photo
Seller: Bits of Our Past Ltd, Poynton, , United KingdomBits of Our Past Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.43
US$ 2.68 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
No binding. Vintage Anonymous Studio Photo. *** Date : ca 1900 *** Location/Lieu : France *** Photographer/Credit : ANONYMOUS *** Categories : France - Men *** Carbon print mounted on card , good condition, light creases and stains *** Size in inches/Taille en pouces (1 inch=2,5 cm) : about 2.32x3.56 on 2.52x4.16 mount (Standard… (CDV,CC or Stereo)) - Size in centimeters/Taille en centimetres : about 5.80x8.90 on 6.30x10.40 mount (Standard (CDV,CC or Stereo)).

Language: English
Published by Phoenix International Publications, Incorporated, United States 2024
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 37.57
US$ 7.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
More images- Photo
Seller: Bits of Our Past Ltd, Poynton, , United KingdomBits of Our Past Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.91
US$ 2.68 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
No binding. Vintage Anonymous Studio Photo. *** Date : ca 1900 *** Location/Lieu : France *** Photographer/Credit : ANONYMOUS *** Categories : France - Men *** Albumen print mounted on card , good condition, light creases *** Size in inches/Taille en pouces (1 inch=2,5 cm) : about 2.24x3.64 on 2.52x4.16 mount (Standard (CDV,CC o…r Stereo)) - Size in centimeters/Taille en centimetres : about 5.60x9.10 on 6.30x10.40 mount (Standard (CDV,CC or Stereo)).
More images- Photo
Seller: Bits of Our Past Ltd, Poynton, , United KingdomBits of Our Past Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.40
US$ 2.68 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
No binding. Vintage anonymous amateur Photo. *** Date : ca 1900 *** Location/Lieu : France *** Photographer/Credit : ANONYMOUS *** Categories : France - Fashion, Men *** Citrate print, good condition, light creases, corner creases *** Size in inches/Taille en pouces (1 inch=2,5 cm) : about 3.60x5.20 - Size in centimeters/Taille…en centimetres : about 9.00x13.00.
More images- Photo
Seller: Bits of Our Past Ltd, Poynton, , United KingdomBits of Our Past Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 18.65
US$ 2.68 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
No binding. Vintage Luzzatto Studio Photo. *** Date : ca 1880 *** Location/Lieu : France *** Categories : France - Men *** Carbon print mounted on card, good condition, light creases *** Size in inches/Taille en pouces (1 inch=2,5 cm) : about 2.32x3.72 on 2.48x3.92 mount (Standard (CDV,CC or Stereo)) - Size in centimeters/Taille… en centimetres : about 5.80x9.30 on 6.20x9.80 mount (Standard (CDV,CC or Stereo)).