Guide Java by Peter Hutton (10 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Knacke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.69
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Sprache: Deutsch 297 Paperback.; 22,2 cm Zahlreiche Farbbilder. Text in englischer Sprache.; Paperback.; Deckel etwas berieben, schwacher Knick im vorderen Deckel. Sonst guter Zustand.

- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.96
US$ 19.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

- Softcover
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.99
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Language: English
Published by APA Productions, Singapore, 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.08
US$ 25.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 319 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Language: English
Published by APA Productions, Singapore 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.71
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. APA 1974 - Perfect tb HF-YH66-XDGG Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
More imagesPublished by APA Productions
Seller: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, U.S.A.ThriftBooksVintage
Contact seller5-star sellerUnknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Covers show wear and creasing. Tear towards bottom of spine strip. All pages intact, binding is sound. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Apa Production (HK) Ltd, Hong Kong 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.19
US$ 69.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 123 Seiten Ein umfassender Reiseführer zu Java, der neben umfassenden Texten auch durch beeindruckende Fotografien ergänzt wird. Der Führer bietet kulturelle und historische Einblicke und ist ideal für Touristen und Reisende, die Java erkunden möchten. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Se…iten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-086-1/8-00458527 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 660.
Published by Editions du Pacifique 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 14.31
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Relié. Condition: Etat moyen. Description :Demi reliure cuir Aé coin usée. Déchirure sur la coiffe inférieure. Nb de volumes : 1.

Seller: LIBRERIA ANTICUARIO BELLVER MADRID, MADRID, , SpainLIBRERIA ANTICUARIO BELLVER MADRID
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.81
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1976, Apa Productions, HK. 4º, 297 pp. First edition in this serie. Rare. Very good condition. Scanned pictures available. INDONESIA 13142.

Published by APA PHOTO GUIDES 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.60
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200085899: 1978. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 297 pages. Nombreuses photos en couleurs, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 954-Asie du Sud, Inde.