Hora: Signed (74 results)

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschur. Condition: gut. 23 cm, handschr. Widmung des Verfassers, wenige Bleistiftanstreichungen, aus der Sammlung Hans-Joachim Krämer. Sprache: deu.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Temas de Hoy, Madrid 1993

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. Col. El Papagayo, 77. Finalista Premio "El Papagayo" 1993 El servicio contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. Humor (illustrator). Sello del anterior propietario.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Cuadernos del laberinto, Madrid 2012

    8494031139 / 9788494031137

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 3.26

    US$ 28.94 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Como Nuevo. 1ª Edición. Literatura española. Poesía. Prólogo de Margarita Borja. Libro dedicado por la autora al anterior propietario. Dedicatoria autógrafa del auto.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Tierra del Poeta 1997

    848741768X / 9788487417689

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Hunter Books, Burnham, BUCKS, United KingdomHunter Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 22.11

    US$ 12.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Paperback first impression. 51pp. VG overall condition. INSCRIBED to oet Charles Tomlinson and his wife Brenda. Signed by Author.

  • Published by Editorial Costa Rica

    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 26.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Spanish edition. Inscribed by author on front endpage. (Costa Rica, Poetry).

  • More images

    Language: Catalan

    Published by Una Universitat Popular 1970

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranceLibrairie du Bassin

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.87

    US$ 18.52 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Coll. "Quaderns de cultura". Vol. n°64. Politique. Texte en catalan / text in catalan ! 10,5x18,5 cm. 111 p. Broché. Etat correct. Papier légèrement bruni. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. in-12° Envoi de l'auteur ou Dédicace de l'auteur ou Signé par l'auteur. Envoi autographe.

  • More images

    Language: Spanish

    Published by Debate, Madrid 1999

    8483061872 / 9788483061879

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 21.74

    US$ 28.94 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. Literatura española. Novela. Libro dedicado por el autor al anterior propietario. Dedicatoria autógrafa del auto.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by El Imparcial, Santiago De Chile 1934

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Librería Clío, Humanes de Mohernando, GU, SpainLibrería Clío

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.91

    US$ 40.40 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1� Edición. 207 + 213 páginas. Dedicado por el Autor(es).

  • More images

    Published by Fernando Torres,, Valencia 1985

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, SpainCarmichael Alonso Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 25.47 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica. Condition: Bueno. 1ª ed. 15x20. Unas 50pp. Rústica. dedicatoria autógrafa al poeta José Luis Cano. Español.

  • More images

    Published by Eds. de la Librería Colón, s.a. (1949)., Oviedo 1949

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, SpainCarmichael Alonso Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 25.47 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica, grapado. Condition: Bueno. 1ª ed. 10.5x16. 50pp. 4h. Rústica, grapado. Huellas de óxido. Dedicatoria autógrafa a Manolo Castellanos.

  • Published by Caja de Ahorros del Sur de España,, Alicante 1965

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, SpainCarmichael Alonso Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 25.47 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica. Condition: Bueno. 1ª ed. 15.7x21.5. 29pp. 1h. Rústica. Premio Nacional de Cuentos Gabriel Miro, y Accésit. Dedicatoria autógrafa de Carlos Murciano. .

  • Published by Buenos Aires: Poesia - Ahora 1965

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , United KingdomPlurabelle Books Ltd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 33.16

    US$ 10.73 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Series: Serie Opus Uno. 44p slim paperback with photographic illustration to cover, small format, author inscription to title, excellent copy, first edition Language: Spanish.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by RTL

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Postkarte von Jana Hora bildseitig mit schwarzem edding signiert mit eigenhändigem Zusatz mit Kuli "Für Friedel!" /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Jana Hora-Goosmann (* 8. Dezember 1967 in Prag, Tschechoslowakei, als Jana Hora) ist eine deutsche Schauspielerin. Jana Hora erhielt ihre

  • Published by Cardeñoso, Ediciones, Vigo 2003

    848190287X / 9788481902877

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Librería DANTE, Alicante, A, SpainLibrería DANTE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª ed. - Dedicatoria y firma autógrafa de la autora. Ilustrado con fotografías. Con recorte de periódico sobre la publicación del libro (pegado en el interior de la cubierta).- Señales de uso normal. >>> DESCUENTO ESPECIAL en caso de pasar a recoger en la librería (LLAMAR ANTES, libro en almacén). S

  • Published by Usborne, China 2002

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: lisarama, Murcia, MU, Spainlisarama

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 33.57 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa dura. Condition: Nuevo a Estrenar. No. Primera. INFORMAMOS A NUESTROS CLIENTES Y A QUIEN LE PUEDA INTERESAR QUE DURANTE EL ESTADO DE ALERTA PRODUCIDO POR EL COVID 19 SEGUIMOS ATENDIENDO LOS PEDIDOS CON TODA LA NORMALIDAD POSIBLE Granja del manzano. ¿Qué hora es? Aprende a decir la hora con Ana, nacho y los animales de la gr

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EMECÉ EDITORES, Buenos Aires 1977

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Luis Llera - Libros, Madrid, M, SpainLuis Llera - Libros

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 48.04 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica. Condition: Cubiertas Deslucidas. Portada, 198 págs. "Para Carmen con amistad y admiración". Firmada por la autora.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones de la Librería Colón, s.a, Oviedo

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Libros Tresvegas, Esplugues, B, SpainLibros Tresvegas

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 46.30 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    lomo piel, nervios conserva cu. Condition: Bien conservado, con sello sec. Con bonita dedicatoria del autor. ATENCIÓN: El contra reembolso incrementa los gastos de envío en 5 euros. Dedicatoria autógrafa del auto.

  • Language: Catalan

    Published by Editorial Ausa, Sabadell 1993

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Campbell Llibres, Barcelona, B, SpainCampbell Llibres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 14.78

    US$ 26.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Volum en bon estat, sense danys ni escrits. Dedicat per l'autor. Dedicatoria autógrafa del auto.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by autora 1979

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Libros de papel, Madrid, M, SpainLibros de papel

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.12

    US$ 52.09 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy Bien. 95 p. Dedicado por el Autor(es).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Cantate Domino, Valencia 1951

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: ALEJANDRIA SEVILLA, Sevilla, SE, SpainALEJANDRIA SEVILLA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 54.52 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rustica. Condition: Buen Estado. Dedicado por el Autor(es).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Sirio, España 2017

    8417030522 / 9788417030520

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: LIBRERÍA SOLÓN, Madrid, M, SpainLIBRERÍA SOLÓN

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 46.30 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Tapa blanda con solapas. Dedicatoria autora en hoja de cortesía.9788417030520. Sirio. España. 2017. 21x14 centímetros. 217 páginas. Tapa blanda. Estado=Muy bien. Dedicatoria autógrafa del auto.

  • Published by Empresa Periodística El Imparcial, Santiago de Chile 1934

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 38.00 shipping 
    Ships from Chile to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 20x14 cms, 208 pág, Con dedicatoria autógrafa del autor a Joaquín Edwars Bello. HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA (MS2) A 58463. Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.

  • Published by Ediciones Carlos Porter, Santiago de Chile 1996

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 38.00 shipping 
    Ships from Chile to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Excelente. 1ª Edición. 63 p. ; 20x13 cms. Poesías chilenas (A-308). Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.

  • Published by Empresa Periodística El Imparcial, Santiago de Chile 1934

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 38.00 shipping 
    Ships from Chile to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 20x14 cms, 208 pág, Con dedicatoria autógrafa del autor. HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA (MS2) A 51772. Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.

  • More images

    Published by S.A.C.D.I.C., SACDIC, 62 pgs., Managua, Nicaragua 1969

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Buenos Aires Libros, Buenos Aires, BA, ArgentinaBuenos Aires Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 30.00

    US$ 22.00 shipping 
    Ships from Argentina to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica. Condition: Regular. Firma y dedicatoria del autor en hoja en blanco. Sin cubiertas ni lomo. Etiqueta en hoja en blanco. Texto en español y en inglés. [Libro en Español / Book in Spanish]. Firmado por autor.

  • Language: Catalan

    Published by Gràfiques Miramar, Palma de Mallorca 1983

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Libros Sargantana, Port d'Andratx, PM, SpainLibros Sargantana

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 13.42

    US$ 32.99 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica Grapada. Condition: Molt bé. Edita: Gràfiques Miramar. Dedicatòria autógrafa de l'autor. Primer Premi en el Concurs de Poesia de Primavera 1983 a Palma de Mallorca. Dedicat per l'autor.

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Rayo de la Tormenta, Sevilla, SpainRayo de la Tormenta

    1-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 27.20 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Ed. Darsana, Madrid, 1970. Premio Ramiro Calle. Rústica con solapillas, en p. de respeto dedicatoria y firma autógrafa del autor Juan Plá a Antonio Fajardo. Cubiertas rozadas por extremos, por lo demás buen estado 19x13 174pp.

  • Published by Verlag des Bühnenvolksbundes, Frankfurt/M. 1924

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Antiquariat Tode, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Tode

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.77

    US$ 19.68 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    fester Einband. 15,5 x 20 cm., 124 S. O-Kart. Schöne Einband-Gestaltung (Art Deco). Mit 1 Widmung des Autors a.d. Titelseite. Rücken fachm. hinterlegt. Schönes und seltenes Exemplar.

  • Published by Trento Galleria d'arte Il Cenacolo marzo - aprile 1990

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Antiquariat Fluck, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Fluck

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 38.20 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Illustriert original-kartoniert; quadratisch 8°; 31 (1) Seiten; überwiegend bebildert. Auf dem Titelblatt eigenhändig vom Künstler signiert (16 / 3 / 90). Gutes bis sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Italienisch 140 gr.

  • Published by Sexto Curso de la Federación Apostólica de Señoras de Chile 2007

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 19.08

    US$ 38.00 shipping 
    Ships from Chile to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 71 p. ; 21x16 cms. 150 grs. 150 grs. (BN-6-OF-CO-c). Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.