Illusionerna (12 results)
Published by Ft 2016
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.81
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
imo. Condition: Very Good. ngt fuktskadad.
Published by Sthlm 1941
- Softcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.34
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hft. Condition: Very Good.
Published by Fri Tanke 2016 2016
- Hardcover
Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.70
US$ 30.09 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
520 s. + 24 planschsidor. Förlagets pappband, skyddsomslag med enstaka nagg. Recensionsstämpel på övre snitt.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.72
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Natur och Kultur, Stockholm 1965. 213 sidor. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag. Gott skick. (Levande litteratur).

Language: Swedish
Published by Stockholm, Svenska vitterhetssamfundet, 2000. 2000
- Hardcover
Seller: Ganymed - Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat, Meldorf, , GermanyGanymed - Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.23
US$ 26.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°. 200 Pages. Original Cloth-Volume (gilt Lettering on the Spines) with original Dust-jacket. Ex-Library-Copiy. Library-Sticker on the Spine. Library-Stamp [dropped out] on Title. Inside otherwise good Condition. No Markings in the Text! No Underlinings! No private Owner's Note! Cover only with minimal Signs of Usage! Dust-…jacket with small Signs of Usage! Text in Swedish Language! (Svenska författare., Ny serie).
More imagesPublished by Stockholm, Zacharias Haeggström 1836. 1836
- Hardcover
Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 81.72
US$ 30.09 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
VIII, 291, (1) s. Samtida lite nött pappband, inlagan genongående lite lagerfläckad och med en del andra fläckar. Titelsidan med gammal namnstämpel.
Published by Zachariat Haeggström, Stockholm 1836
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Rouchaleou, Saint-André-de-Sangonis, FR, FranceLibrairie Rouchaleou
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 77.48
US$ 62.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Reliure. Condition: Bon. 1 volume reliure demi basane aubergine de l'époque, dos à nerfs orné, VIII et 291 pages, rousseurs éparses. Sophie von Knorring. Bon exemplaire ( Photographies sur demande / We can send pictures of this book on simple request ) Size: in 12 (18x10,5).
Seller: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, , SwedenAntiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.92
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stockholm, Zacharias Haeggström, 1836. Originalupplaga. VIII,291,(1) s. Samtida halvskinnband med marmorerat pärmpapper och grönstänkta snitt. Namnteckning på försättsbladet. Sid. 75-80 består av utirivna blad som limlagats i efterhand, markant förskjutning av text och smärre textförlust. Sid. 87-88 med bit av bladet borta i mar…ginalen (ca. 50 x 5 mm), ej textförlust. Något avskavt och nött pärmpapper. Kantnötta pärmar. 18 x 11 cm. [#\35394].
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 81.72
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Zacharias Hæggström, Stockholm 1836. Originalupplaga. viii, 291, [1] sidor. Samtida halvfranskt band. Gott skick.

Seller: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 98.07
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Samtida brunt halvskinnband, slät guldornerad rygg, marmorerade pärmpapper, stänkta snitt, ngt nötta ytterfalsar, första sidorna med några tämligen obetydliga små marginalfläckar. Välbevarat, solitt skick. Stockholm, Zacharias Haeggström, 1836 &. 8:o. [viii] + 292; + 228 s.

Seller: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 98.07
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Första upplagan. Ljusbrunt halvfranskt band, guldornerad rygg med 4 upphöjda bind, marmorerade pärmpapper, för- & eftersättsblad samt snitt (G. Hedberg). Ryggen mycket svagt blekt, men ett mycket trevligt och välbevarat exemplar. Stockholm, Zacharias Haeggström, 1836. 8:o. [viii] + 292 s.
Seller: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, , SwedenAntiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 107.88
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stockholm: Zacharias Haeggström, 1836 resp. 1838. Originalupplagor. viii,291,(1) s. resp. 226,(2) s. Två arbeten i ett samtida nött halvskinnband. Guldornerad rygg. Namnstämpel på försättsbladet. Genomgående lagerfläckad. Spår av liten pappersfärgad etikett i överkant av titelbladet till det första arbetet. Hårt nötta pärmhörn.…18 x 11 cm. [#\106529].