Mansouroff: First Edition (8 results)

Title

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • More images

      Published by Kunstverein Braunschweig 1960

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: ARTBOOKS, Schoorl, NetherlandsARTBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 19.68

      US$ 28.94 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Title - Paul Mansouroff / Author - Peter Lufft / Publisher - Kunstverein Braunschweig / Year - 1960 / Language - German / Binding - Paperback / Size - 21 x 15 cm / Pages - 72.

    • Published by Cimaise 1990

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Rometti Vincent, Nice, , FranceRometti Vincent

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 14.31

      US$ 46.30 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition originale. Paris, Cimaise, 1990. Plaquette in-4 de 20 pages non chiffrées. 20 illustrations, dont des photos d'André Villers. Tiré à part extrait de la Revue Cimaise. Couverture légèrement défraichie. Bon exemplaire.

    • Published by Editions des Musées nationaux 1972

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: MERCIER & ASSOCIES, Paris, , FranceMERCIER & ASSOCIES

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 24.77 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale.

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: MERCIER & ASSOCIES, Paris, , FranceMERCIER & ASSOCIES

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 24.77 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale.

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 57.23

      US$ 52.09 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      163 (1) pages, many medium-glossy plares (few coloured). - Publisher's constructivistic designed softcover; 8vo.(ca. 22 x 17 cm). *** FIRST EDITION, SOFTCOVER ORIGINAL OF THE RARE MONOGRAPH; inner frontpanel with illustrated 'Ex libris Luigi Majno'. - Spine and rearpanel minimally used; A VERY GOOD COPY.

    • Published by Galerie Am Dom 1961

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: MERCIER & ASSOCIES, Paris, , FranceMERCIER & ASSOCIES

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 71.53

      US$ 24.77 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition originale.

    • Published by galerie Daniel Gervis 1968

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: MERCIER & ASSOCIES, Paris, , FranceMERCIER & ASSOCIES

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 238.45

      US$ 24.77 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale.

      • Softcover
      • First Edition
      • Periodical

      Seller: Librairie Histoires d'arts, RENNES, , FranceLibrairie Histoires d'arts

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 73.80

      US$ 43.99 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition originale. Art et décoration, juin 1933. contient notamment dix pages sur René Herbst, quatre pages sur les dessins pour mode de Mansouroff, six pages sur les reliures d'Alfred Latour, huit pages sur Fernand Labat, quatre pages sur les bas reliefs d'Abomey au Musée d'ethnographie, 21,5