Math Calcul by Robert Eiller (37 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.52
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Libro de texto de matemáticas y cálculo para estudiantes de CE2 (Cours Élémentaire 2ème année, segundo grado de primaria en Francia). Publicado por Hachette en 1987, este libro ofrece una introducción a los conceptos matemáticos básicos y ejercicios prácticos para ayudar a los estudiantes a desarrollar sus ha…bilidades numéricas. Ideal para complementar el aprendizaje en el aula y reforzar los conocimientos adquiridos. EAN: 9782010119125 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Math et calcul CE2 Autor: Robert Eiller| R. Brini| M. Martineau| S. Ravenel| R. Ravenel Editorial: Hachette Idioma: fr Páginas: 143 Formato: tapa blanda.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

MATH ET CALCUL CE2. Fichier de l'élève, édition 1987
Rodolphe Brini, Robert Eiller, Marcel Martineu, Roger Ravenel et Simone Ravenel
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15%…of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

MATH ET CALCUL CE2. Fichier de l'élève, édition 1987
Rodolphe Brini, Robert Eiller, Marcel Martineu, Roger Ravenel et Simone Ravenel
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

MATH ET CALCUL CE2. Fichier de l'élève, édition 1987
Rodolphe Brini, Robert Eiller, Marcel Martineu, Roger Ravenel et Simone Ravenel
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.29
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.53
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.77
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Bon état. 20x1x27cm. 1994. Broché. Good.
Published by Hachette 1978
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.60
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. 0 GLN-253. . La librairie Aux Livres Anciens et Contemporains offre aux clients d'AbeBooks 30% de réduction sur l'ensemble de son catalogue. Prix d'origine : 7,9 EUR. Livre.
More imagesMATH ET CALCUL CE2. Fichier de l'élève édition 1987 by Brini Rodolphe
Rodolphe Brini Robert Eiller Marcel Martineu Roger Ravenel Simone Ravenel
- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 26 8x19 2x1 2cm. 1989. Broché. 159 pages. Very Good.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.84
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Etat correct. 1995. Broché. Good.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.84
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Etat correct. 19cmx27cmx0 7cm. Sans date. Broché. 138 pages. Good.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 1x27x20cm. 1995. Broché. Very Good.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.84
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Etat correct. 20 6cmx27 4cmx1 2cm. 1988. cartonné. 223 pages. Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Steamhead Records & Books, Rodgau-Nieder-Roden, , GermanySteamhead Records & Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.31
US$ 53.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
24 cm, 174 Seiten, mit zahlreichen graphischen Darstellungen, kartoniert. leichte Gebrauchsspuren, gut erhalten. classiques hachette. Zweispalten- und Zweifarbendruck. Sprache: Französisch.

- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.29
US$ 34.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO70076020: 1988. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos abîmé, Intérieur bon état. 223 pages. Couverture illustrée en couleur. Illustré de nombreux dessins en couleur. Spécimen. Annotations en page de garde. Quelques annotations dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre sc…olaire : mathématiques.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.76
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO20245771: 1987. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Intérieur frais. 191 pages - nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans le texte - coiffes frottées. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO70076019: 1988. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur bon état. 223 pages. Couverture illustrée en couleur. Illustré de nombreux dessins en couleur. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO70076017: 1989. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur bon état. 191 pages. Couverture illustrée en couleur. Illustré de nombreux dessins en couleur. Quelques annotations au caryon dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathé…matiques.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO70076036: 1989. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur bon état. 45 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO70076035: 1995. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 39 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.60
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200112100: 1986. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 127 + 143 pages. 1er plat illustré en couleur. Illustré de nombreux dessins en couleur. 2 photos disponibles. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

Published by Hachette 1977
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO70076109: 1977. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur bon état. 191 pages. Tampon Ville de Bordeaux, Instruction publique au dos du 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.