Language: English
Published by W. W. Norton & Company, 2022
ISBN 10: 1324022116 ISBN 13: 9781324022114
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Santat, Dan (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Santat, Dan (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Santat, Dan (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 149123539X ISBN 13: 9781491235393
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Arnold, Andrew (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Santat, Dan (illustrator).
paperback. Condition: Fair. Santat, Dan (illustrator).
paperback. Condition: Good. Santat, Dan (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Santat, Dan (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Santat, Dan (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Washington Square Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0743271246 ISBN 13: 9780743271240
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Language: English
Published by Haynes Manuals, Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 1563923920 ISBN 13: 9781563923920
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.