Moisson Jalna (108 results)

Title

Refine your search

  • Books (108)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Librairie Generale Francaise (Lgf)

    225300913X / 9782253009139

    Series: Whiteoaks of Jalna series, Book 10 of 16. Book 10 of 16 - Whiteoaks of Jalna series

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, U.S.A.ThriftBooksVintage

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 24.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Boards have minor scuffing and chipping. Binding is sound. Text is clean and unmarked. This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. No dust jacket included with this book. Secure packaging for safe delivery.

  • Language: French

    Published by Livre De Poche 1970

    2266001698 / 9782266001694

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.11

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by PLON, PARIS 1947

    • Softcover

    Seller: Alsa passions, OBERNAI, , FranceAlsa passions

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 10.42 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon.

  • Language: French

    Published by Omnibus 1990

    2258031044 / 9782258031043

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased

  • Language: French

    Published by Omnibus 1990

    2258031044 / 9782258031043

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Omnibus 1990

    2258031044 / 9782258031043

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Omnibus 1990

    2258031044 / 9782258031043

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1990. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1990. Vo

  • Language: French

    Published by LE LIVRE DE POCHE 1974

    225300913X / 9782253009139

    Series: Whiteoaks of Jalna series, Book 10 of 16. Book 10 of 16 - Whiteoaks of Jalna series

    • Softcover

    Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 3.69

    US$ 20.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Format Poche. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Inscription sur la page de garde. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.

  • Published by Edito Service 1970

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.80

    US$ 16.21 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Tres bon. Edito Service, 1970. 1 volume relié(s) format In-8 très bon reliure d'éditeur vert, plats et dos décorés.

  • Language: French

    Published by EDITO SERVICE S.A.

    • Hardcover

    Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.16

    US$ 20.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.

  • Language: French

    Published by FRANCE LOISIRS / PRESSES DE LA CITE 1978

    2724203925 / 9782724203929

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.58

    US$ 15.04 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : La moisson de Jalna es la undécima entrega de la saga Jalna, escrita por Mazo de la Roche. Publicada en 1978, esta edición de France Loisirs presenta una encuadernación en tapa dura y consta de 343 páginas. La novela continúa la historia de la familia Whiteoak en su hogar ancestral de Jalna. EAN: 978272420392

  • Published by France loisirs 1978

    2724203925 / 9782724203929

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition France Loisirs. Jaquette abîmée. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Stains on the edge. France Loisirs Edition. Damaged dust jacket. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of

  • Published by France loisirs 1978

    2724203925 / 9782724203929

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 1978. Tome 11. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1978. Volume 11. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by J'AI LU 2023

    2290367206 / 9782290367209

    Series: Jalna : La saga des Whiteoak, Book 6 of 7. Book 6 of 7 - Jalna : La saga des Whiteoak

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.09

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by J'AI LU 2023

    2290367206 / 9782290367209

    Series: Jalna : La saga des Whiteoak, Book 6 of 7. Book 6 of 7 - Jalna : La saga des Whiteoak

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.27

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by Le Livre de Poche Sans date 1970

    2266001698 / 9782266001694

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 25.47 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fair. Etat correct. Sans date. Fair.

  • Published by LE LIVRE DE POCHE

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.23

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Published by PLON 1947

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.36

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1947. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1947. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: English

    2266010964 / 9782266010962

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 2000. Tome 11. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 2000. Volume 11. Ammareal gives back up to 1

  • Language: French

    Published by Ed. Librairie Plon, París 1948

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Buen estado. Esta novela de la escritora canadiense Mazo de la Roche es la octava entrega de una saga dedicada a la familia Whiteoak, que abarca entre 1854 a 1954. Como los demás volúmenes de la serie, narra una historia completa. El corazón del relato es la mansión de Jalna, que adopta su

  • Language: English

    Published by Librairie Generale Francaise (Lgf)

    225300913X / 9782253009139

    Series: Whiteoaks of Jalna series, Book 10 of 16. Book 10 of 16 - Whiteoaks of Jalna series

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 24.99

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Published by Générique

    • Softcover

    Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 19.68 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Assez bon. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.

  • Published by Plon 1947

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 8.35

    US$ 16.21 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct. in12. 1947. Broché. 363 pages. Fair.

  • Published by le livre de poche 1968

    • Softcover

    Seller: secretdulivre, Bize minervois, , Francesecretdulivre

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 5.37

    US$ 27.78 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Language: English

    Published by -

    2266010964 / 9782266010962

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 33.66

    US$ 5.53 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    unknown_binding. Condition: Very Good. La Moisson de Jalna, tome 11 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus f

  • Published by LE LIVRE DE POCHE 1964

    • Softcover

    Seller: LIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, SpainLIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.37

    US$ 25.47 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paginas: 436,00 Idioma: FRANCÉS.

  • Language: French

    Published by OMNIBUS 2010

    225808184X / 9782258081840

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 30.08

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • More images

    Published by Genève, Jeheber, 1944, 1944

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, , FranceLibrairie CLERC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 8.35

    US$ 27.78 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Un volume in-12, broché , ( 13,4 x 18,6 cm), 316 pages. Bon exemplaire.

  • Language: English

    Published by - -

    2266010964 / 9782266010962

    Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 33.66

    US$ 9.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    unknown_binding. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • More images

    Published by Plon Sans date

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 25.47 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. . Sans date. Very Good.