Perdikidis (15 results)
More imagesPublished by Editora Nacional, Madrid 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Salambó, Madrid, SpainLibrería Salambó
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 17.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketRústica. 36 pp. (Aprox.) 19x20. Abundantes ilustraciones en el texto (illustrator).

Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Ítanos - Fundación Ioanis F. Kostópulos 2001
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.11
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. Arte. Libro profusamente ilustrado. Catálogo Exposición en el Museo Macedónico de Arte Contemporáneo. Comisario María Kotzamani.

Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Ítanos - Fundación Ioanis F. Kostópulos 2001
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 25.11
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. Arte. Libro profusamente ilustrado. Catálogo Exposición en el Museo Macedónico de Arte Contemporáneo. Comisario María Kotzamani.

Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Ítanos - Fundación Ioanis F. Kostópulos 2001
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.11
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. Arte. Libro profusamente ilustrado. Catálogo Exposición en el Museo Macedónico de Arte Contemporáneo. Comisario María Kotzamani.

Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Ítanos - Fundación Ioanis F. Kostópulos 2001
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 25.11
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. Arte. Libro profusamente ilustrado. Catálogo Exposición en el Museo Macedónico de Arte Contemporáneo. Comisario María Kotzamani.

Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Ítanos - Fundación Ioanis F. Kostópulos 2001
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.11
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. Arte. Libro profusamente ilustrado. Catálogo Exposición en el Museo Macedónico de Arte Contemporáneo. Comisario María Kotzamani.
Published by Cuadernos de arte del Ateneo., Madrid. 1961
Seller: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, SpainGulliver's Books Never Die
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket20x20. 32 pags.
Published by Dirección General de Bellas Artes., Madrid. 1966
Seller: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, SpainGulliver's Books Never Die
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket20x14. s.p pags. Ilustrs.

- Softcover
Seller: Vértigo Libros, Madrid, SpainVértigo Libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 35.64
US$ 45.56 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 299 pp.

Published by Galería Nova, Barcelona 1973
- Softcover
Seller: Carmen Alonso Libros, Santander, SpainCarmen Alonso Libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.64
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Bueno. 22x21 [12pp.] Ilustraciones en negro Texto de Simón Marchán.
Published by [Madrid: Editora Nacional, 1961]. 1961
Seller: D & E LAKE LTD. (ABAC/ILAB), Toronto, CanadaD & E LAKE LTD. (ABAC/ILAB)
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 49.83
US$ 15.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketsquare 8vo. pp. [8]. 12 plates. biblio. wrs. (institutional bookplate).

Published by Sala Santa Catalina / Ateneo de Madrid 1967
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MERCIER & ASSOCIES, Paris, FranceMERCIER & ASSOCIES
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 47.52
US$ 24.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition originale. Joint carte de visite.
Published by Madrid, 1966. 1966
Seller: Librería Antonio Castro, SEVILLA, SpainLibrería Antonio Castro
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.70
US$ 57.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8vo. Con ilustraciones. Encuadernación editorial. Buen estado.
More imagesPublished by Galería Ivan Spence,, Ibiza 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Carmen Alonso Libros, Santander, SpainCarmen Alonso Libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 118.80
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketRústica. Condition: Bueno. 24x17. s.p. (60pp.). Ilustraciones en negro. . Rústica. . Ligero doblez en cubierta. Papel de varios colores. Incluye un extracto de un artículo de Morris Broughton 'Aventura en Ibiza' en varios idiomas, fotos y biografías de los artistas.

Published by Architektoniki - Panepistimiou 1963
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MERCIER & ASSOCIES, Paris, FranceMERCIER & ASSOCIES
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 178.21
US$ 24.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale.