Ruby Fairy Book (73 results)

Title

Refine your search

  • Books (73)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books (edition ) 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.84

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.00

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.00

    US$ 4.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Usborne 2023

    1805071033 / 9781805071037

    • Softcover

    Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 2.46

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Mackay, Lizzie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Usborne (edition ) 2023

    1805071033 / 9781805071037

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 6.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Mackay, Lizzie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Usborne 2023

    1805071033 / 9781805071037

    • Softcover

    Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 2.58

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Mackay, Lizzie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Printers Row Publishing Group 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Hachette Children's Group 2016

    1843620162 / 9781843620167

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Printers Row Publishing Group 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Hachette Children's Group 2016

    1843620162 / 9781843620167

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books September 2023 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, U.S.A.Eagle Eye Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 2.99

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paper Back. Condition: Used. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 8.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: THEVILLAGEBOOKSTORE, Fall River, MA, U.S.A.THEVILLAGEBOOKSTORE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 4.49

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    paperback. Condition: New. PAP. Ripper, Georgie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Silver Dolphin Books 2023

    1667204343 / 9781667204345

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 9.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Go on an adventure with Ruby the Red Fairy in this illustrated chapter book--the first book in the best-selling Rainbow Magic series! Discover a magical adventure perfect for young readers! When new friends Kirsty and Rachel find a fairy at the end of a rainbow, they're whisked away to Fairy