Sneak Attack (180 results)

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 1ST. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 1ST. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Americas Group, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. 2004
- Hardcover
Seller: Booketeria Inc., San Antonio, U.S.A.Booketeria Inc.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.73
US$ 3.87 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Printing. Ex-library copy no library pocket and few library marks in book. military.

- Hardcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.36
US$ 6.93 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Hardcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 1.36
US$ 6.93 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

- Hardcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.29
US$ 7.47 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.65
US$ 7.47 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

- Hardcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.92
US$ 6.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
board_book. Condition: Very Good. Sneak Attack (MASK) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back… guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

- Hardcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.91
US$ 9.05 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.20
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.92
US$ 9.31 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
board_book. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you ar…e not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

Language: English
Published by Holiday House 2026
Series: Table Titans Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Table Titans Club
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.90
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Holiday House Inc, New York 2026
Series: Table Titans Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Table Titans Club
- Softcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Ready your armor, sword, and sleeping bagthe Table Titans are headed to summer camp! Come along for the adventure in this graphic novel series about a middle school Dungeon & Dragons club from Eisner and Harvey award-winning cartoonist Scott Kurtz.Table Titans Club members Val, Kate, Alan, A…ndrew, and Darius are psyched to spend the summer at Camp Owl Care. At this live-action roleplay paradise, the gang will work together to overcome challenges, unravel riddles, and safely swash-buckle their foes. Nothing the Table Titans cant handle together! . . Or not? The club arrives and learns that theyve been randomly sorted into houses for the camp LARP quest. They must compete against their fellow Titans for reward and renown! As the camp-wide feud heats up, it seems like the Titans will have to make a choice: sacrifice their houses standings, or say goodbye to their tight-knit friendship. Will the Table Titans Club survive the summer? Set in the same universe as the Eisner Award-winning webcomic PvP, Scott Kurtzs artwork blends zany, fantastical visuals with slice-of-life humor. For fans of fantasy and coming of age stories alike, Table Titans Club perfectly captures the heart of tween friendships. "Table Titans Club members Val, Kate, Alan, Andrew, and Darius are psyched to spend the summer at a LARP camp, but conflict between friends might ruin the summer and their club"-- Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Language: English
Published by Holiday House 2026
Series: Table Titans Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Table Titans Club
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 12.92
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Holiday House Inc, US 2026
Series: Table Titans Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Table Titans Club
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Holiday House 2026
Series: Table Titans Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Table Titans Club
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Slb Publishing 2023
Series: Nashville Steel, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Nashville Steel
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.28
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Holiday House 2026
Series: Table Titans Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Table Titans Club
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.71
US$ 5.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Under the Radar: How the Open Source Sneak Attack is Transforming the Technology War This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has cl…early been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, U.S.A.Pride and Prejudice-Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.40
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. First Edition. Original blue cloth. Near Fine in Fine Dust Jacket.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: ladybird & more books, scunthorpe, United Kingdomladybird & more books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.73
US$ 15.53 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. very good clean condition. more listed in shop. accept pay pal.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.77
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Americas Group, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. 2004
- Hardcover
Seller: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, U.S.A.Murphy-Brookfield Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine.

Language: English
Published by Slb Publishing 2023
Series: Nashville Steel, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Nashville Steel
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.28
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Candlewick Press (MA) 2026
Series: Table Titans Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Table Titans Club
- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by Holiday House 2026
Series: Table Titans Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Table Titans Club
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.80
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Holiday House Inc, New York 2026
Series: Table Titans Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Table Titans Club
- Hardcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: new. Hardcover. Ready your armor, sword, and sleeping bagthe Table Titans are headed to summer camp! Come along for the adventure in this graphic novel series about a middle school Dungeon & Dragons club from Eisner and Harvey award-winning cartoonist Scott Kurtz.Table Titans Club members Val, Kate, Alan, A…ndrew, and Darius are psyched to spend the summer at Camp Owl Care. At this live-action roleplay paradise, the gang will work together to overcome challenges, unravel riddles, and safely swash-buckle their foes. Nothing the Table Titans cant handle together! . . Or not? The club arrives and learns that theyve been randomly sorted into houses for the camp LARP quest. They must compete against their fellow Titans for reward and renown! As the camp-wide feud heats up, it seems like the Titans will have to make a choice: sacrifice their houses standings, or say goodbye to their tight-knit friendship. Will the Table Titans Club survive the summer? Set in the same universe as the Eisner Award-winning webcomic PvP, Scott Kurtzs artwork blends zany, fantastical visuals with slice-of-life humor. For fans of fantasy and coming of age stories alike, Table Titans Club perfectly captures the heart of tween friendships. "Table Titans Club members Val, Kate, Alan, Andrew, and Darius are psyched to spend the summer at a LARP camp, but conflict between friends might ruin the summer and their club"-- Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.