Songs: Signed (Over 3,600 results)

Language: English
Published by Union Square Kids 2014
Series: Goodnight Songs, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Goodnight Songs
- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Signed Copy . With CD! Signed/Inscribed by Emily Gary on title page.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author on half title page.

- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.99
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. BOOK APPEARS TO BE SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR. WE DO NOT AUTHENTICATE. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.49
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY BOOK. IT MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING STAMPS, MARKS, STICKERS, ETC. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. BOOK APPEARS TO BE SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR AND NUMBERED 364 OF 500. WE DO NOT AUTHENTICATE SIGNATURES. Former Library book. hardcover 100% of proceeds…go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues. Miller, Edward (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2013
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Signed Copy . 2nd edition. Inscribed by author on front endpage.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.70
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Includes dust jacket. Signed. First Edition. First printing, signed by the author.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Last Word Books, Olympia, WA, U.S.A.Last Word Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. First Edition. Light to moderate shelf wear to boards and dust jacket. Binding square and tight. No loose pages or creasing to spine. No highlighting or notation marks. Remainder stamp on top page end. Signed by author on front end page. Stated first edition with full numb…er line. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores. Signed by Author.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Agape Love, Inc, Newport News, VA, U.S.A.Agape Love, Inc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 5.00
US$ 4.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Soft cover. Condition: As New. Pages clean and tight with no markings/SIGNED/BOX G-7. Signed by Author(s).

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on title page.
More images- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Leilani's Books, Jacksonville, FL, U.S.A.Leilani's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Inscribed by author on the title page. No markings or flaws noted. Inscribed by Author(s).

Language: English
Published by Retrofit Comics 2018
Series: All the Sad Songs, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - All the Sad Songs
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.86
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Signed. Signed by author.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page. (poetry, spiritual).

- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Inscribed by author on half title page.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy First edition copy. . Good dust jacket. Inscribed by author on title page, with a drawing. Delacre, Lulu (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page. Evans, Shane W. (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page. Evans, Shane W. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Thorp Springs Press, Berkeley, CA; U.S.A. 1975
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: ilcampo, Richmond, CA, U.S.A.ilcampo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.94
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Good. First Edition. Trade Paperback, 77 pages; inscribed & signed by author on title page; Good; moderate sunning to spine; significant soiling to cover, else a clean, tight copy. Signed by Author(s).

- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Dave's Books, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.Dave's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.44
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Stated 1st edition inscribed (which always means to a particular person) by the author on the title page. Dent on top of front cover, else fine . Language: eng. Signed by Author(s).

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on half title page.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on front inside cover. Ellsworth, Melissa; Terry, Nancy (illustrator).

- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Signed. First Edition. First ed. SIGNED by author. Minor shelf wear. Pages/boards/jacket clean.

- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Utah Book and Magazine, Salt Lake City Utah, UT, U.S.A.Utah Book and Magazine
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.00
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 60 pages. Text clean. Book tight. AUTHOR SIGNED THE INSIDE OF FRONT COVER. Condition of Book Very Good+. Signed by Author.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, U.S.A.Charles Berry, Bookseller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.00
US$ 4.20 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. SIGNED BY JULIE HIGGINS, first edition hardcover in excellent, near-pristine condition (slightest handling). Without DJ. 80 pages, with colorful illustrations throughout. [1.1 lbs]. Julie Higgins (illustrator). Signed by Illustrator(s). Book.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Dragon's Teeth Press 1970
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Leilani's Books, Jacksonville, FL, U.S.A.Leilani's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Signed on the 2nd page stating first printing and limited to 500 copies. There is also an author's inscription of the first page and a piece of white tape covers an old owner. The cover has a small stain in back. Inscribed by Author(s).

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Book 2. Inscribed by author on title page.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on front endpage.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.Book Alley
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.53
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Signed. Inscribed and signed by the author. Otherwise clean and tight. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.

- Softcover
- Signed
- Sheet Music
Seller: Teachers Discount Music, New Market, VA, U.S.A.Teachers Discount Music
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 6.12
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New. Book is new and available for immediate delivery. Signed by Author(s).