Soupault Philippe (414 results)

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Philippe Soupault: Poetry, Prose, and Interviews. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.08
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: French
Published by Seghers 1957
- Softcover
Seller: Shadow Books, Norwich, United KingdomShadow Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.87
US$ 11.93 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. No.689. Quite Extensive Annotations.
Language: French
Published by galerie de seine
- Softcover
Seller: Salamander Books, Annville, U.S.A.Salamander Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Interior clean, covers with mild shelf/edge wear, dust jacket with rubbing/wear to the edges/cutout.

- Softcover
Seller: Shadow Books, Norwich, United KingdomShadow Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.17
US$ 11.93 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Tight, Unmarked And Unworn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.50
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.33
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1989. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1989.…Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.37
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1989. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1989. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.33
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Refurbished library book. Ammarea…l gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.70
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Language: English
Published by Paris: Au nSans Pareil 1927
- Softcover
Seller: Stony Hill Books, Madison, U.S.A.Stony Hill Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 30.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Good. Quatrieme edition states on front cover, bound in gray paper covers printed in black and red, some chipping around edges, 448 pages clean and unmarked, page edges untrimmed, previous owner information on first blank leaf, front cover with clear tape repair, internally Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.87
US$ 19.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
Language: English
Published by Presses de Lanord, Paris 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Jerry Shepard, San Rafael, U.S.A.Jerry Shepard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 34.66
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated b&w wraps.Tissue dust jacket in place with some tears and edgewear. Full page illustrations. Exemplaire No 529. Unpaginated. Square and tight. Bright copy.
Portrait(s) de Philippe Soupault.
COLLECTIF sous la direction de Mauricette BERNE et de Jacqueline CHÉNIEUX-GENDRON
Published by Bibliothèque Nationale de France, Paris 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FrancePierre de RONSARD
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 19.00
US$ 9.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Très bon état. 175 pages, avec de nombreuses photos en noir et en sépia, dans et hors-texte, ainsi que de nombreux fac-similés ; couverture ornée d'une photo en sépia de Philippe Soupault. in-8 carré broché, bristol à rabats éditeur.

- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 13.78
US$ 19.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

Published by CARTE SEGRETE 1983
Seller: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, ItalyLibreria Rita Vittadello
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketN. PAG.97 BROSSURA - OTTIMO.

Published by Seghers 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.26
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: French
Published by Editions Pierre Seghers; 1966
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.75
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 221 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; Papier leicht nachgedunkelt; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und… dem Alter entsprechend gut; FRANZÖSISCH! Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Published by Seghers, Paris 1963
Seller: Librairie la Devinière, Montmerle sur Saone, FranceLibrairie la Devinière
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 13.06
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Très bon. 200 pages environ. Poètes d'aujourd'hui n° 6 .
Published by Verlag Das Wunderhorn., Heidelberg 1983
- Softcover
Seller: antiquariat volapük, Berlin, Germanyantiquariat volapük
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.31
US$ 23.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOBr. 160 S. Zustand: Gutes Exemplar. Fotos auf Anfrage.
Language: French
Published by Paris, èditions Pierre Seghers, 1946
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Langguth - lesenhilft, Köln, GermanyAntiquariat Langguth - lesenhilft
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.81
US$ 18.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket200 S., 1 Faksimile, und 1 Abbildung. Aus der Reihe: (= Poètes d`Aujourd hui, 6). Innen durchgehend gebräunt. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300 (16 x 13,5 cm). Orig.-Broschur (Kanten etwas angerändert, unters Kapital mit Fehlstelle).

Language: French
Published by la manufacture, Lyon 1987
- Softcover
Seller: JP Livres, agde, FranceJP Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.11
US$ 22.83 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Good. Francais.Photos noir et blanc. Annotations au stylo.537 p.Poids 480 gr.Format 18 x 11cm.
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Fourcade, Paris, FranceLibrairie Fourcade
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 12.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMontreuil, Galerie de la Ville de Montreuil, janvier-février 1988, format journal, br., 4 et 6 pp.