Teorema by Pasolini (132 results)

Author
Title

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: English

      3492005004 / 9783492005005

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.12

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: English

      Published by Piper Verlag, München 1980

      3492005004 / 9783492005005

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bokel - Antik, Bokel, , GermanyBokel - Antik

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 5.96

      US$ 23.15 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      188 S., kartoniert, 8° Seiten gelblich. Bücher.

    • Language: German

      Published by Piper Verlag; 1983

      3492005004 / 9783492005005

      • Softcover

      Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.90

      US$ 11.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 3. Aufl., Neuausg. 188 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.

    • Language: German

      Published by Wagenbach Klaus GmbH 2022

      3803128471 / 9783803128478

      • Softcover

      Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 15.11

      US$ 2.64 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 6 available

      Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Edhasa/Sudamericana, 1977, Barcelona. 1977

      8435001555 / 9788435001557

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 19.67 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      21x13. Encuadernación editorial con sobrecubierta. 227 pgs. Firma de anterior poseedor. Papel amarronado. 630612.

    • Published by Garzanti 1969

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 8.53

      US$ 18.23 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN.

    • Language: English

      Published by Piper, München 1980

      3492005004 / 9783492005005

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, GermanyGebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.78

      US$ 35.30 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 2. Aufl., Neuausg., 7. - 10. Tsd. 19 cm 188 S. Broschiert. Zustand: Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Schrifteintrag vor dem Titelblatt; Einband (Außen) hat geringe bis leichte Gebrauchsspuren; Oberer Kapital ist min. bestoßen; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem klein

    • Language: German

      Published by Wagenbach Klaus GmbH 2022

      3803128471 / 9783803128478

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 12.22

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: German

      Published by Wagenbach Klaus GmbH 2022

      3803128471 / 9783803128478

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 12.59

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Orbis 1987

      844020065X / 9788440200655

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Llibreria Bioscana, Biosca, L, SpainLlibreria Bioscana

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.95

      US$ 28.59 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa dura. Condition: Bueno.

    • Language: German

      349210200X / 9783492102001

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.71

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: English

      Published by München : Piper 1980

      3492005004 / 9783492005005

      • Softcover

      Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, , GermanyBook Broker

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 7.50

      US$ 40.44 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 2. Aufl., Neuausg., 7. - 10. Tsd. 188 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: 3. Aufl. 1983. Altersentsprechend nachgedunkelte/saubere Se

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Altamarea Edición de Libros SL 2024

      841958374X / 9788419583741

      • Softcover

      Seller: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, SpainAgapea Libros

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 23.67

      US$ 19.20 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Teorema es la inexorable descripción de la conducta y de los conflictos de una familia burguesa en un momento de crisis y, al mismo tiempo, una parábola acerca de la irrupción de lo religioso en el orden familiar y de sus demoledoras consecuencias, que se desatan a partir de la visita de

    • Published by Garzanti, 1968. 1968

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hay Cinema Bookshop Limited, Hay on Wye, , United KingdomHay Cinema Bookshop Limited

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 7.60

      US$ 25.47 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      3rd edition. 8vo. [206pp.] Italian text. Pages browned. Original cloth. Rubbed and chipped d/w. with white spine lettered in black, repaired with tape on verso. US$7.

    • Published by Piper & Co.,, München, 1980

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Tode, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Tode

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 19.67 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      12 x 19 cm, 188 S., Taschenbuch, Einband etwas gebräunt/leicht angestaut, bis S. 68 an der rechten oberen Ecke mit kleiner Stauchung. Serie Piper, 200.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by ALTAMAREA 2024

      841958374X / 9788419583741

      • Softcover

      Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 24.91

      US$ 20.67 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by ALTAMAREA EDICIONES 2025

      841958374X / 9788419583741

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 24.92

      US$ 20.83 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rustica (tapa blanda). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Teorema es la inexorable descripción de la conducta y de los conflictos de una familia burguesa en un momento de crisis y, al mismo tiempo, una parábola acerca de la irrupción de lo religioso en el orden familiar y de sus demoledoras consecuencias, que se d

    • Published by Sudamericana Buenos Aires 1972 1972

      • Softcover

      Seller: Dedalus-Libros, Madrid, M, SpainDedalus-Libros

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 23.03 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      223 p 18 cm Falto Hoja de respeto y anteportada. Encuadernación editorial en rústica. Estado de conservación: Bien.

    • Language: German

      Published by Wagenbach Klaus GmbH 2022

      3803128471 / 9783803128478

      • Softcover

      Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 22.00

      US$ 8.71 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New.

    • Language: German

      Published by Wagenbach Klaus GmbH 2022

      3803128471 / 9783803128478

      • Softcover

      Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 28.25

      US$ 2.64 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 6 available

      Condition: New.

    • Language: German

      Published by Wagenbach Klaus GmbH 2022

      3803128471 / 9783803128478

      • Softcover

      Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 18.49

      US$ 13.41 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 7.44x4.76x0.75 inches. In Stock.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Garzanti Libri 2015

      8811688752 / 9788811688754

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 12.68

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

    • Published by München, dtv 1971

      Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Knacke

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 13.89 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Sprache: Deutsch 152 Seiten. OriginalKarton. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Rückensignatur u. Stempeln in gutem Zustand..

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Sudamericana, Buenos Aires - Argentina 1970

      • Softcover

      Seller: Rayo Rojo, Buenos Aires, BUE, ArgentinaRayo Rojo

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 25.00 shipping 
      Ships from Argentina to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Muy buena. 11 x 17,5 Cms., 232 Pp.

    • Language: German

      Published by Wagenbach Klaus GmbH 2022

      3803128471 / 9783803128478

      • Softcover

      Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 28.46

      US$ 3.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New.

    • Published by München, Piper 1969

      • Hardcover

      Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 23.09 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Dt. Erstausgabe. Gr. 8°. 188 S. Orig.pappband, min. Lagerspuren, Rotschnitt, gutes Ex.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Gli Elefanti. Narrativa 2015

      8811688752 / 9788811688754

      • Softcover

      Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 20.66

      US$ 13.41 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Brand New. Italian language. 8.11x5.35x0.79 inches. In Stock.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Altamarea Edición de Libros SL 2024

      841958374X / 9788419583741

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librería Berlín, Valencia, V, SpainLibrería Berlín

      2-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 22.53

      US$ 27.78 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Nuevo.

    • Language: German

      Published by Wagenbach Klaus GmbH 2022-02-17 2022

      3803128471 / 9783803128478

      • Softcover

      Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 14.00

      US$ 20.77 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      Paperback. Condition: New.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Altamarea Edición de Libros SL 2024

      841958374X / 9788419583741

      • Softcover

      Seller: Juanpebooks, MIAMI, FL, U.S.A.Juanpebooks

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 36.00

      US$ 16.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 11 available

      Condition: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.