Schach-Fibel

Rüger, Bruno:

Published by Ehlermann, 1949
Used hardcover

From Buchhandlung Loken-Books, Krefeld, Germany Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

AbeBooks Seller since December 8, 2016

This specific copy is no longer available. Here are our closest matches for Schach-Fibel by Rüger, Bruno:.

About this Item

Description:

1 Seiten; 1951er-Ausgabe Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500. Seller Inventory # 298854

Report this item

Bibliographic Details

Title: Schach-Fibel
Publisher: Ehlermann
Publication Date: 1949
Binding: hardcover
Condition: Gut

Top Search Results from the AbeBooks Marketplace

Rüger, Bruno
Published by Feldberg, Peter-Paul-Verlag, 1951
Used Hardcover

Seller: Ruppiner Lesezeichen, Neuruppin, Germany

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Condition: Gut. Gr 8°, 159 S. Halbleinen, Einband beschabt und nachgedunkelt, Einband mit Fehlstellen, Name auf Vorsatz, leichte papierbedingte Bräunung der Seiten, guter Zustand. Seller Inventory # 114649AB

Contact seller

Buy Used

US$ 3.58
US$ 96.06 shipping
Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Rüger,Bruno
Published by Ehlermann, Dresden, 1949
Used Hardcover

Seller: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, Germany

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Textskizzen 152 S. Ill.O.Halbleinen +8° (Einband stärker berieben und etwas fleckig, Seiten geringe Gebrauchsspuren und minimal fleckig) Sprache: de. Seller Inventory # C51071

Contact seller

Buy Used

US$ 4.77
US$ 52.08 shipping
Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Rüger, Bruno
Published by Ehlermann, Dresden, 1950
Used Hardcover

Seller: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, Germany

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

2.Aufl. Textskizzen 152 S. O.ill.Halbleinen +8° (Einband z.T. ausgeblichen, Rücken fleckig; Notizen und Anstreichungen im Text) Sprache: de. Seller Inventory # M08257

Contact seller

Buy Used

US$ 4.77
US$ 52.08 shipping
Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Rüger, Bruno
Published by L. Ehlermann Dresden, 1949
Used Hardcover

Seller: Steffen Günther - Versandantiquariat, Dresden, Germany

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

8° Original-Halbleinen-Einband; 151 S.; fester Buchblock; Seiten gebräunt, aber sauber; Einband mit nur geringen Gebrauchsspuren, sonst gut; sauber Sprache: de 450 gr. Seller Inventory # 30447

Contact seller

Buy Used

US$ 5.60
US$ 33.56 shipping
Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

Rüger, Bruno:
Published by Feldberg, Peter-Paul Verlag,, 1951
Used

Seller: Antiquariat Matthias Drummer, Berlin, Germany

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

159 Seiten, Mit zahlreichen Diagrammen. Kanten stärker beschabt, Ecken stärker bestoßen, Buchdeckel mit Schabspuren Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 262 Original-Halbleinen, 15x21cm, Zustand: 4. Seller Inventory # 27483

Contact seller

Buy Used

US$ 7.15
US$ 42.82 shipping
Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Rüger, Bruno
Published by Ehlermann, Dresden, 1949
Used Softcover

Seller: Bokel - Antik, Bokel, Germany

Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

151 S., kartoniert, 8° guter Zustand. Bücher. Seller Inventory # 252115

Contact seller

Buy Used

US$ 7.15
US$ 23.15 shipping
Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Rüger Bruno
Published by Verlag L. Ehlermann, Dresden, 1949
Used Hardcover

Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany

Seller rating 3 out of 5 stars 3-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

151 S 20,7x14,8cm, OHLn, Tabellen und Abbildungen im Text, Gebrauchsspuren. Seller Inventory # 66844

Contact seller

Buy Used

US$ 7.15
US$ 11.52 shipping
Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Rüger, Bruno
Published by Dresden. L.Ehlermann, 1949
Used Hardcover

Seller: Antiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio), Berlin, Germany

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

151 S. Halbleinen. Einband geblichen, leicht berieben und minimal gebräunt; Seitenränder papierbedingt gebräunt, sonst gut. [K 606]. Seller Inventory # 71012AB

Contact seller

Buy Used

US$ 8.34
US$ 18.52 shipping
Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

Rüger, Bruno:
Published by Ehlermann, 1949
Used

Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, Germany

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Altersentsprechend stark nachgedunkelte/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Einband belesen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200. Seller Inventory # 661429213

Contact seller

Buy Used

US$ 8.45
US$ 38.40 shipping
Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Seller Image

Rüger, Bruno
Published by Ehlermann, Dresden, 1949
Used Hardcover

Seller: Antiquariat Puderbach, Dresden, Germany

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Halbleinen 21x15 cm, Einband etwas berieben, lichtrandig und abgegriffen. 151 S. Gewicht in Gramm: 240. Seller Inventory # 11411

Contact seller

Buy Used

US$ 9.54
US$ 13.89 shipping
Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

There are 6 more copies of this book

View all search results for this book