Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1696335604 ISBN 13: 9781696335607
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 15.05
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1696336422 ISBN 13: 9781696336420
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 15.05
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1695851250 ISBN 13: 9781695851252
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 17.98
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1677253649 ISBN 13: 9781677253647
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 18.50
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Published by The Institure Of Race Relations, 1983
Seller: Shore Books, London, United Kingdom
Comic
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 107 pages. A Sivanandan "Challenging racism: strategies for the 80s" / Cecil Gutzmore "Capital, 'black youth' and crime" / Lee Bridges "Policing the urban wasteland" / Blackheath Health Workers And Patients Group "Psychiatry and the corporate state" / Chris Searle "A common language" (SL#39).
Language: German
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1689527110 ISBN 13: 9781689527118
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 16.67
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 120 pages. German language. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1711266256 ISBN 13: 9781711266251
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 20.97
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 120 pages. German language. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Import
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germany
audioCD. Condition: Gut. Seiten; B3400-105 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Seller: Rare Book Exchange, Mastic Beach, NY, U.S.A.
6405 1911-1980S A COLLECTLION OF TEN ORIGINAL MAGAZINES ABOUT MEXICO ALL IN VERY GOOD CONDITION.L STE 59.
Published by Pawlak - Lübbe Lizenz., Herrsching., 1975
ISBN 10: 3881993282 ISBN 13: 9783881993289
OPappband mit OUmschlag. 256 Seiten mit zahlreichen Luftbildern und Grundrißskizzen. Guter Zustand. Size: Gr.-8°.
Seller: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
Condition: New.
NikMa Musikbuch-Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2010/2011. 132 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart, (ohne CD)---- sonst gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 430 Gramm.
NikMa Musikbuch-Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2010. 116 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 380 Gramm.
NikMa Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2011/2012. 124 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 410 Gramm.
NikMa Musikbuch-Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2010. 108 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 356 Gramm.
NikMa Musikbuch-Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2011. 108 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 358 Gramm.
NikMa Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2012/2013. 132 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 452 Gramm.
NikMa Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2012. 124 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart, (Einband mit leichter Knickspur)---- sonst gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 400 Gramm.
NikMa Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2012. 108 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 350 Gramm.
NikMa Musikbuch-Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2010. 116 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 382 Gramm.
NikMa Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2012. 116 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 398 Gramm.
NikMa Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2011. 116 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 380 Gramm.
NikMa Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2012. 108 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 350 Gramm.
NikMa Musikbuch-Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2011. 116 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 380 Gramm.
NikMa Musikbuch-Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2010. 116 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 380 Gramm.
NikMa Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2012. 100 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 330 Gramm.
NikMa Verlag Fabian Leibfried, Vaihingen/Enz, 2018. 124 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Deutsche Musikzeitschrift - 404 Gramm.