Calasso Francesco (50 results)

Published by Roma, Acc. dei Lincei 1958. 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. 8 bross. edit.
Published by Milano, Giuffrè 1957. 1957
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. da 457 a 465, bross. edit.
Published by Palermo, Renna 1950. 1950
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. da 461 a 472, bross. edit.

Published by Milano, Giuffrè 1961. 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.34
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. 18, bross. edit.

Published by Vezia, Fondazione Cini 1963. 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.34
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. XXVII con una tav. f.t. Bross. edit. Ottimo stato.

Published by Milano, Giuffrè 1958. 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.34
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. 20, bross. edit.
Published by Verona, 1956. 1956
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.34
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. da 23 a 37, bross. edit.

Published by Spoleto, Centro studi 1959. 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. da 39 a 63, bross.edit. Ottimo stato.

Published by Milano, Giuffrè 1962. 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. da 739 a 771, bross. edit.

Published by Milano, Giuffrè 1954. 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. da 35 a 62, bross. edit. Ottimo stato.
Published by Milano, Giuffrè 1961. 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. 21, bross. edit. Ottimo stato.
Published by Milano, Giuffrè 1962. 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. da 739 a 772, bross. edit.
Published by Spoleto, 1962. 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. da 57 a 90 e da 201 a 220. Bross. edit. come nuovo.
Published by La Nuova Italia, Firenze, 1975
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.26
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: MOLTO BUONO. Firenze, La Nuova Italia cm.14x21, pp.XXI-276, brossura Collana Maestri e Compagni,40. A cura di R.Abbondanza, M.Caprioli Piccialuti. Pref.di A.C.Jemolo.

Published by Bologna, Zanichelli 1940. 1940
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. 67, bross. edit. Ottimo stato.

Published by La Nuova Italia, Firenze 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, ItalyIl Salvalibro
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.69
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. Brossura editoriale con bandelle, sovraccoperta in plastica trasparente, fascetta editoriale, XXI-276 pp. Prefazione di Carlo Arturo Jemolo. Libro in perfette condizioni, SPEDIZIONE IN 24 ORE DALLA CONFERMA DELL'ORDINE. Book.

Published by Milano, Giuffrè, 1949. 1949
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 27.42
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° gr. pp. 322, bross. edit. con tracce del tempo con guasti e piccole mancanze al dorso. Alcune segnature e sottolineature a matita all'interno.

Published by Milano, Dott. A. Giuffre', Milano 1954
- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 11.80
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: Poor. Copertina uso tela rigida, con titolo dorato al dorso, sporca, usurata e compromessa. Tagli sporchi e ingialliti. Pagine ingiallite con numerose sottolineature e scritte a matita colorata e penna. 663 Mediocre (Poor) . Book.

Published by , La Nuova Italia 1975
- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.50
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: Good. Prima. Buone condizioni. Copertina flessibile, con segni d'uso. Tagli con bruniture. Pagine leggermente ingiallite. 276 Buono (Good) . Book.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.24
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NEW.

Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1949
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 33.38
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
322 p. in-8.

Published by Milano, Giuffrè 1948 1948
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 39.34
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. IV-332, Bross. edit. diffiuse sottolin. a matita.

- Hardcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 14.30
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
rilegato rigida. Condition: Poor. Copertina uso tela ombrata lievemente. Pagine ingiallite lievemente. Numerosi appunti e sottolineature in matita. rigida 688 9788814032059 Mediocre (Poor) . Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 43.98 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
La nuovo Italia, Firenze, 1975. 276 S., kart.--- - good condition/Text italienisch/Maestri e compagni. (Biblioteca di studi critici e morali), No. 40 - 370 Gramm.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.30
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: NEW.
Published by Milano, Giuffrè 1948 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 50.07
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. 332, legatura in mezza tela recente. Sottolineature a matita e annotazioni ai margini. Segno a penna su due pagine.
More imagesPublished by Giuffrè 1954
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 45.30
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide livre en bon état intériur propre déchirure de la jaquette sur le premier plat. 16 4x4x24cm. 1954. Cartonné jaquette. 688 pages. Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.23
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: NEW.

Published by Sansoni, Firenze 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Romanord, Roma, RM, ItalyRomanord
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.40
US$ 77.54 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
rilegato. Condition: Buono (Good). 221 p. ; 25 cm. Buono (Good) cofanetto muto con segni del tempo, sovracoperta leggermente brunita, tagli e interno leggermente bruniti. Book.

Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1959
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 50.07
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Privo di sovraccoperta cartacea, rare segnature a lapis XI + 370 p. in-8.