Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
US$ 18.15
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Authorhouse 2/23/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1452090831 ISBN 13: 9781452090832
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Delicate. Book.
Published by Montres Breguet SA
Seller: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. B00450TW8C Almost like new. Tiny corner bumps on cover.
Language: English
Published by Montres Breguet S.A. Group, 2015
Seller: Earl The Pearls, Edmond, OK, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: No Jacket As Issued. Blue Oblong 12mo. Binding tight and square. Pages clean and free of writing or marks.
US$ 17.08
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 13.76
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
US$ 16.49
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
US$ 19.75
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Montres Breguet, L'Abbaye, Switzerland, 2008
Seller: monobooks, Waterford, MI, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition 2008. Published by Montres Breguet. Hardcover without DJ as issued, blue silk bookmark. Condition new, square tight and clean book, no edgewear, corners not bumped, no markings of any kind, not a reminder. Small oblong 4to, 240 pages, enclosed is current 8 pages price list. Excellent reference book ASIN B00AA68Z7O.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by ()., 1992
Seller: Antiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz, Münster, NRW, Germany
22 (unpag.) Blatt Mit zahlr., farbigen Abbildungen. (21 x 16 cm). Orig.Broschur. ** Verkaufskatalog von 39 Uhren der Firma Breguet. Die Preisliste verzeichnet 40 Uhren. * Eine (durchschnittene) Seite mit Japanpapier wieder verbunden. Sonst gut.
Published by W. H. Freeman, 1978
Seller: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hard Cover. Condition: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Special edition limited to 1000 copies bound in green leather with gilt embossed lettering to cover and spine. All edges gilt. This copy is # 786. The business card of Andre J. Heiniger, Director General of Rolex, S. A. Is attached with a paper clip to the title page. ; Tight, clean and crisp. A few scratches to the gilt on the fore edge, otherwise the book looks As New. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. ; 9.3 X 6.2 X 1.0 inches.
Condition: NEW.
Published by Paris, ()., 2009
Seller: Antiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz, Münster, NRW, Germany
237 Seiten, 1 Bl. Mit zahlr., meist farbigen Abbildungen. Querformat 17x24 cm. Orig.Pappband ** Sehr gut erhalten. - Die Preisliste verzeichnet: Schreibgeräte, Tischuhr, Manschettenknöpfe, (Uhren-) Tradition, Classique, Grandes Complications, Marine, Héritage, Reine de Naples, Haute Joaillerie, Type XX, Type XXI, Type XX Transatlantique.
Published by Paris, ()., 2007
Seller: Antiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz, Münster, NRW, Germany
239 Seiten. Mit zahlr., meist farbigen Abbildungen. Querformat 17x24 cm. Orig.Pappband ** Sehr gut erhalten. - Die Preisliste verzeichnet: Schreibgeräte, Tischuhr, Manschettenknöpfe, (Uhren-) Tradition, Classique, Grandes Complications, Héritage, Reine de Naples, Haute Joaillerie, Type XX, Type XXI, Type XX Damen.
Language: English
Published by Genf, Montres Tudor SA, 2011
Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Germany
8°, brosch. Condition: Gut. Digitale Pressemappe zur Baselworld 2011 mit USB-Anschluss; Darstellung der Tudorwatch-Uhren: Heritage Advisor / Fastrider / Grantour / Clair de Rose; Pressemappe mit leichten altersbedingten Gebrauchsspuren, Mappendeckel mit Kratzern, Ecken und Kanten leicht bestoßen, innen sauber und gut, Sprache: EN überV58 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 205.
Language: English
Published by Genf, Montres Tudor SA, 2010
Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Germany
4°, brosch. Condition: Gut. 31 S. Firmenbroschüre mit altersbedingten Gebrauchsspuren, Broschürendeckel mit Kratzern und kleinen Flecken, Ecken und Kanten bestoßen, innen überw. sauber und gut, auf 2 Seiten kleine weiße Flecken (Papierreste?), inkl. CD, Sprache: EN, Inhalt u.a. The evolution of the logo; Brief chronology N58 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 312.
Language: English
Published by Genf, Montres Tudor SA, 2010
Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Germany
4°, brosch. Condition: Gut. Pressemappe zur Baselworld 2010 inkl. CD; Mappe mit minimalen Gebrauchsspuren, Deckel mit kleinen Kratzern, Ecken und Kanten leicht bestoßen, mit 2 ausfaltbaren, sehr guten Flyern zu: "Tudor Heritage Chrono" und "Tudor Glamour Double Date", Sprache: EN N58 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Language: English
Published by Genf, Montres Tudor SA, 2015
Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Germany
Gr.-8°, brosch. Condition: Gut. 41 S. Produktkatalog 2015 (03.2015) mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Buchdeckel an Unterkante mit Kratzer, Ecken und Kanten leicht bestoßen, innen sehr sauber und gut, mit zahlr. Farbfotos, inkl. Preisliste; Sprache: EN N58 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 428.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Genf, Montres Tudor SA, 2012
Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Germany
Gr.-8°, brosch. Condition: Gut. 127 S. Produktkatalog 2012 / 2013 von Tudor, mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Buchdeckel mit Kratzern, Ecken und Kanten leicht bestoßen, innen sehr sauber und gut, mit zahlr. Farbfotos, inkl. Preisliste; Sprache: EN Q92 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 680.
Language: English
Published by Genf, Montres Tudor SA, 2013
Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Germany
Gr.-8°, brosch. Condition: Gut. 151 S. Produktkatalog 2013 / 2014 von Tudor, mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Buchdeckel mit Kratzern, Ecken und Kanten bestoßen, die ersten Seiten mit Eselsohr unten, sonst innen sehr sauber und gut, mit zahlr. Farbfotos, inkl. Preisliste; Sprache: EN Q92 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 782.
Published by Montres Breguet S.A. Group, Switzerland, 2017
Seller: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, United Kingdom
US$ 35.23
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Fine. No Jacket. A fine laminated board Hardcover. Not ex. library. 208 pages, glossary, index, list of retail outlets around the world. Unmarked condition with a silk ribbon marker, illustrated with superb quality colour photographs. Showcases the Breguet collections of luxury wristwatches, writing instruments and cufflinks for 2016/2017, Contents as new clean, tight and bright. Appears unread. Book.
US$ 16.46
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Genf, Montres Tudor SA, 2009
Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Germany
4°, brosch. Condition: Gut. Dünne Pressemappe von 2009 zu den Tudorwatch-Uhren: Glamour Date-Day / Glamour Date / Grantour Chrono / Grantour Date / Hydronaut II Chrono / Hydro 1200; Pressemappe mit leichten altersbedingten Gebrauchsspuren, Mappendeckel mit Kratzern, Ecken und Kanten leicht bestoßen, innen sauber und gut, Sprache: EN N58 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1001.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 18.84
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
P., 1911, In-8, br., 20 pp., illustré. Livres.
Published by M.E.Z.G.E.R., 2007
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, France
Condition: TBE. S.l., cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-8, 139 pp. Catalogue de collection en allemand.