Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 41.51
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 42.64
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 42.86
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 52.02
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 52.54
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Barcelona 15 julio 1924, 1992
Seller: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spain
Condition: Bueno. Barcelona 15 julio 1924. Año III. Nº 7. Rustica. 23x15. 20 pp.
Published by Ed. Mondical, 1992
Seller: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spain
Condition: Bueno. Ed. Mondical. Paris 1936. Rustica. 23x15. 30 pp.
Published by Ed. Mondical, 1992
Seller: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spain
Condition: Bueno. Ed. Mondical. Paris 1929. Rustica. 23x15. 30 pp.
Published by Mercure De France, Paris, 1943
Seller: antoine, Wavre, Belgium
broché Couverture Illustrée. Condition: Bon État. 430 pages en format 14 -23 cm - portrait de l' auteur en frontispice.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Rueff et Cie, 1893
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture rigide. Condition: Assez bon. Médecine. VI + 560 p. 17x25,5 cm. 560 p. Reliure éditeur. Tranche de tête dorée. Etat correct. Papier légèrement bruni. Papier légèrement bruni. Menus frottements. Un cahier relié décalé (visible en tranche). Rares annotations en marge. Fort in-4°.
Published by Masson et cie, 1903
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Poor. Envoi rapide Etat Passable dos recollé le prix tient compte de l'état. in8. 1903. Broché. 540 pages. Poor.
Published by Mercure de France, 1943
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, France
Broché. In-8 (14 x 22,5 cm.), broché, 430 pages, portrait noir et blanc de l'auteur en frontispice ; coiffes, bords et coins manquants, dos plissé, ensemble jauni, plats piqués, mors frottés, en l'état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Published by Masson et cie, 1931
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat de conservation sous papier de soie tranche ternie intérieur propre. in8. 1931. Broché. Good.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 51.19
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Paris, Masson et Cie, 1924,, 1924
Seller: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, Switzerland
in-8vo, 124 p., ill. + 47 p. de publicité, brochure originale. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.
Published by Paris - 1858, 1858
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Bureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1858, XXVIIIe année, seconde période, tome treizième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 976 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 52.32
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publication Date: 1845
Seller: Jean-Paul TIVILLIER, MEYS, France
PARIS, Boulé et Compagnie, Imprimeurs-Éditeurs [Rue Coq-Héron, 3] - 1845 - R.32x24x2,1 cm - Réunion de 6 numéros sous reliure; demi-percaline chagrinée bleue, dos lisse titré or; tranches mouchetées; (6), 64 et (2), 64 et (2), 64 et (2), 64 et (2), 64 et (2), 64 et (2) pages; texte sur 2 colonnes. (Collection Le Magasin Littéraire - Littérature, Histoire, Beaux-Arts, Voyages, Romans, Nouvelles, Feuilletons, extraits d'ouvrages inédits et de publications nouvelles - 5e Année - N° 43 à 48 - de Janvier à Juin 1845 - "Douze Francs par an"). Bon exemplaire. Français Revues.
Published by Kegan Paul, Trench, Trubner, GB, 1930
Seller: Richard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976), WINTERTON, United Kingdom
First Edition Signed
US$ 21.36
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardback. Condition: nrVG. Dust Jacket Condition: No DW. 1st Edition. Inscribed By the Translator on front endpaper "To Dr S Sacks with compliments from Maurice Marcus Nov. 1930". Clean tight book but for some marks to front cover. Inscribed By the Translator.
Published by Rueff et Cie, éditeurs, Paris, 1894
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Relié. Condition: Mauvais état. in-8 Description :Tome II, Reliure éditeur, Tampon, Dos usé, frotté avec accrocs et manques Langue : français.
Published by Masson & cie, 1931
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, France
Condition: BE. Paris, br.; in-8, 270 pp.
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germany
Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 868 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germany
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 886 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.