Aiglon (22 results)

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: Hungarian

      Published by 1911. 1911

      • Manuscript

      Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, , GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 8.34

      US$ 4.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      7,2 x 10,0 cm. Auf weißem Papier gedruckt. Oben mit zwei leichten Montageresten. Die Portokosten betragen fürs Inland und in der EU 1,00 Euro.

    • Language: Hungarian

      Published by 1911. 1911

      • Manuscript

      Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, , GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 4.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      7,2 x 10,0 cm. Auf weißem Papier gedruckt. Die Portokosten betragen fürs Inland und in der EU 1,00 Euro.

    • Language: French

      Published by Éditions Muse 2021

      6203864633 / 9786203864632

      • Softcover

      Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 26.60

      US$ 56.69 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New.

    • Language: German

      • Art Print

      Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 5.95

      US$ 34.72 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blattmasse: ca. 14 x 10 cm. -- gut erhalten. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.

    • Language: German

      • Art Print

      Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 5.95

      US$ 34.72 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Xylographie. - Blattmasse: ca. 10 x 13 cm. -- gut erhalten. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm:

    • Language: French

      Published by Éditions Muse 2021

      6203864633 / 9786203864632

      • Softcover

      Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 26.75

      US$ 81.00 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 5 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. MON MONDE | Aiglon Makasi | Taschenbuch | Französisch | 2021 | Éditions Muse | EAN 9786203864632 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Editions Muse, Brivibas Gatve 197, 1039 RIGA, LETTLAND, customerservice[at]vdm-vsg[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 35.76

      US$ 43.97 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      (1912). Blattmaß: ca. 11 x 9,8 cm, rückseitig gestempelt 'Aiglon (Sassy Attila) Budapest', auf Karton gezogen mit Seidenhemdchen---- schönes Exemplar / Text ungarisch - 12 Gramm.

    • Language: German

      Published by [Ca. 1935]. 1935

      Seller: Antiquariat Braun, Gengenbach, , GermanyAntiquariat Braun

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Klischee. Condition: Gut. 83 x 70 mm. *Gutenberg 13.681. - Im Druck signiert. - Rückseitig kleine Montagereste. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

    • Language: German

      Published by [1911]. 1911

      Seller: Antiquariat Braun, Gengenbach, , GermanyAntiquariat Braun

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Klischee. Condition: Gut. 110 x 58 mm. *Gutenberg 13.704. - Im Druck signiert. Der Künstler arbeitete u.a. in Budapest. - Rückseitig kleine Montagereste. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

    • Language: German

      Published by [Ca. 1920]. 1920

      Seller: Antiquariat Braun, Gengenbach, , GermanyAntiquariat Braun

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Klischee. Condition: Gut. 100 x 71 mm. *Gutenberg 13.702. - Im Druck signiert. Der Künstler arbeitete u.a. in Budapest. - Rückseitig kleine Montagereste. Minimal knittrig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

    • Language: German

      Published by [Ca. 1935]. 1935

      Seller: Antiquariat Braun, Gengenbach, , GermanyAntiquariat Braun

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Klischee. Condition: Gut. 83 x 70 mm. *Gutenberg 13.681. - Im Druck signiert. - Rückseitig kleine Montagereste. Minimal fleckig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

    • Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 29.80

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Klischee. Condition: Gut. 58 x 100 mm. *Gutenberg 13.696. - Im Druck signiert. - Rückseitig kleine Montagereste. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

    • Published by Centre national des coeurs vaillants de France 1944

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie La cabane aux bouquins, Hanvec, , FranceLibrairie La cabane aux bouquins

      2-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 166.87

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Moyen. Dos abimé avec du scotch,couverture recouverte de papier kraft,il manque la quatrieme,interieur propre,Affranchissement philatelique la plupart du temps,envoi soigné.

    • Published by CENTRE NATIONAL DES COEURS VAILLANTS DE FRANCE 1944

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 184.75

      US$ 48.60 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20162973: 1944. In-18. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 220 pages - 1 annotation sur la page de titre - quelques annotations et soulignements au crayon de papier dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 24.27

      US$ 83.32 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Fair. Dutch French overzicht. La navigation sous-marine. De onderzeevaart, enz. Zonder plaats noch datum. 16 Blz.groot in4° met 60 ingeplakte gekleurde prenten. Texte Français. Nederlandse tekst. Zeldzaam kompleet .

    • Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 29.80

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Klischee. Condition: Gut. 95 x 81 mm. *Gutenberg 13.695. - Im Druck signiert und datiert. - Rückseitig kleine Montagereste. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

    • Language: German

      Seller: Antiquariat Braun, Gengenbach, , GermanyAntiquariat Braun

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 29.80

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Klischee. Condition: Gut. 99 x 80 mm. *Gutenberg 13.699. - Im Druck signiert und datiert. - Rückseitig kleine Montagereste. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

    • More images

      Published by [Hungary] 1900

      • Signed

      Seller: Földvári Books, Budapest, , HungaryFöldvári Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 524.44

      US$ 22.57 shipping 
      Ships from Hungary to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Original, vintage drawing in ink, mounted on brown cardboard. Signed. 140 × 134 mm. Original, Art-Nouveau ex libris design of the Hungarian graphic artist and painter, Attila Sassy, known under the pseudonym, Aiglon. Sassy is associated with the circles of modern artists in Paris and in Nagybánya, the cradle of modern Hungarian

    • More images

      Published by [Privately published, printed at Világosság könyvnyomda], [Budapest] 1909

      • First Edition

      Seller: Földvári Books, Budapest, , HungaryFöldvári Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 6,686.63

      US$ 22.57 shipping 
      Ships from Hungary to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      First edition. Limited, numbered (1/250/300). The artist's father's copy. In original, brown cardboard cover with blue title vignette, printed in black, bound with yellow ribbon. Illustrated title page, one plate with ex-libris illustration, eight lithographic plates, and two text plates in Hungarian and French. 12 leaves. 240 ×

    • Language: French

      Published by Éditions Muse Aug 2021 2021

      6203864633 / 9786203864632

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 28.49

      US$ 26.62 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Mon monde, un recueil de poèmes, essais et essais poétiques, qui décrit le monde dans lequel vit le poète, il parle de sa vie amoureuse, de l'espoir, du développement personnel, de la situation politique et social de son pays et du

    • Language: French

      Published by Éditions Muse Aug 2021 2021

      6203864633 / 9786203864632

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 28.49

      US$ 69.43 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Mon monde, un recueil de poèmes, essais et essais poétiques, qui décrit le monde dans lequel vit le poète, il parle de sa vie amoureuse, de l'espoir, du développement personnel, de la situation politique et social de son pays et du cont

    • Language: French

      Published by Éditions Muse 2021

      6203864633 / 9786203864632

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 31.12

      US$ 70.44 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Mon monde, un recueil de poèmes, essais et essais poétiques, qui décrit le monde dans lequel vit le poète, il parle de sa vie amoureuse, de l'espoir, du développement personnel, de la situation politique et social de son pays et du conti