Alcan E (11 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.19
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.56
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Multilingual Matters 2008
Series: Second Language Acquisition, Book 35 of 159. Book 35 of 159 - Second Language Acquisition
- Hardcover
Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 74.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Published by A. POINAT 1932
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R240114321: 1932. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 223 pages - annotation à l'encre en page de garde. . . . Classification Dewey : 614-Santé publique, médecine préventive.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.33
US$ 70.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.40
US$ 5.56 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Published by GARNIER FRERES IMP J CLAYE NON DATE
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 77.52
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO20274314: NON DATE. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. partiel. décollorée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 1er tome de 1599 PAGES + 2e tome paginé de 1600 à 3199 - Quelques mouillures ayant tâché les gouttieres, le rebords/marges des pages et le 1er plat du tome 2 (voir 2e photo), sans c…onséquence sur la lecture - Nombreuses illustrations noir/blanc, dans le texte - Texte sur deux colonnes - tampons ex libris sur les pages de garde - Contreplats et gardes marbrés - Titre, tomaison, 3 caissons avec ornements + inscriptions "CH. MAGNIER REL." dorés au dos de chaque tome + 4 nerfs sur chaque tome - 4 photos disponibles. . . . Classification Dewey : 30-Encyclopédies générales.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Paris 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer, Ahrbrück, GermanyAntiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 415.23
US$ 52.94 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket4 Volumes (so complete).. 479 S. - 639 S. - 637 S. - 549 S. mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 6800 4°, Original-Leinen (Hardcover), Bibliotheks-Exemplare, Stempel auf Vorsatz, Titel und auf Schnitt, insgesamt gute und innen saubere Exemplare.
Published by Institut National Des Sciences et Techniques Nucleaires, Saclay 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, CanadaJ. Wyatt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 172.50
US$ 23.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: VG-. FRENCH text. Pages are in very good, clean condition. Small stamp on the title page. Blue cloth with gilt titles. Spine and edges yellowed. Corners lightly bumped. Scarce. VG- Size: 8 1/2 x 11. Book.