Alexandre Beon (17 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by International Music Co.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Silent Way Books, Glenside, PA, U.S.A.Silent Way Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 19.95

    US$ 4.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pamphlet. Condition: Very Good. Solid overall, with no markings.

  • Language: French

    Published by WENTWORTH PR 2018

    0274568543 / 9780274568543

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.15

    US$ 56.70 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by WENTWORTH PR 2018

    0274568551 / 9780274568550

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.86

    US$ 56.70 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Aug 2018 2018

    0274568543 / 9780274568543

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.26

    US$ 70.12 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright r

  • Language: French

    Published by Forgotten Books Nov 2018 2018

    0364935723 / 9780364935729

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.65

    US$ 70.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

  • Language: French

    Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Aug 2018 2018

    0274568551 / 9780274568550

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 54.29

    US$ 71.09 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright referenc

  • Published by HENRY LEMOINE & CIE 1911

    • Softcover
    • Sheet Music

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 54.59

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50052912: 1911. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 8 pages de partitions pour piano et violon + 3 pages de partitions pour violon. Premier plat illustré en noir et blanc. Dos renforcé. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

  • Language: French

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0364935723 / 9780364935729

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 121.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Published by HENRY LEMOINE & CIE 1912

    • Sheet Music

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 42.67

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50053385: 1912. In-4. En feuillets. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. 11 pages de partitions pour piano et flûte + 3 pages de partitions pour flûte (x2). Tampon sur le premier plat ainsi que sur la première page. Premier plat illustré en noir et blanc. . . . Classification

  • Published by INCONNUE NON DATE

    • Sheet Music

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 54.59

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50053387: NON DATE. In-4. En feuillets. Etat d'usage, Livré sans Couverture, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 4 pages de partitions pour 1er violon + 4 pages de partitions pour 2° violon. Plats absents. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

  • Published by HENRY LEMOINE & CIE 1912

    • Sheet Music

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 54.59

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50053386: 1912. In-4. En feuillets. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. 11 pages de partitions pour piano et flûte + 3 pages de partitions pour flûte (x2) + 3 pages de partitions pour hautbois (x2). Tampon sur le premier plat ainsi que sur les premières pages

  • Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 21.35

    US$ 83.33 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. 13 p. mus. 30 cm Dutch French Partition = Partituur.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1907 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1906 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1906 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • More images

    Condition: Used

    US$ 100.13

    US$ 45.14 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: 1900-1930. L'Amour de Moy Mélodie du XVe siècle Harmonisée par Alexandre Béon pour Chant et Piano Dédicace et Signature manuscrites du compositeur Alexandre Béon Paris, Henry Lemoine et Cie 20739 HL XXe siècle 1911 4 pages 35.2 x 27.0 cm Très bon état 057012 Dédicaces / Signatures.

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.06

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len