Language: English
Published by Lansdowne Press, Sydney, 1984
ISBN 10: 0701816287 ISBN 13: 9780701816285
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Lansdowne Press, Sydney, 1984
ISBN 10: 0701816287 ISBN 13: 9780701816285
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by Falken Verlag Erich Sicker, Wiesbaden
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
96 S 19,4x11,8cm, illustr. Hardcover, Gebrauchsspuren am Einband.
Language: German
Published by Niedernhausen Falken, 1988
Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, Germany
weicher Einband. Opb. 102 S. 172 gr.
Published by Falken Verlag Erich Sicker, 1965
Seller: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Falken-Verlag Erich Sicker, c. 1965. 12mo. Pictorial boards. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Covers have very light shelf wear. Text is in German. 96 pages. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell!
Published by 1965 Verlag Falkenverlag, 1965
Seller: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, Germany
Condition: Befriedigend. Buch Pappe 241 96 Seiten.
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germany
perfect. Condition: Gut. 144 Seiten; B2646-91 3806801304 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Published by Falken Verlag E. Sicker, Wiesbaden
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
96 S 21x14,8cm, illustr. Oppd, Zeichnungen im Text, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Leipziger Graphische Werke, Leipzig, 1925
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Germany
Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. S. 148. innen sehr gut und ordentlich, außen ganz klein wenig benutzt.
Published by Falken-Verlag Erich Sicker, Wiesbaden
Seller: Versandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch, Langenweißbach, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: sehr guter Buchzustand. Dust Jacket Condition: Kein Schutzumschlag. 96 Seiten. Die Witze sind eine Zumutung, aber interessant zu erfahren was andere glauben worüber Menschen lachen könnten. Die Falken-Bücherei Band 158.
Language: German
Published by Darmstadt : Falken o.J.
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germany
Pappband. Condition: Gut. 96 Seiten Kanten etwas bestoßen, Rücken unten angerissen, Einband etwas angegraut, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung .-[ Standort Wimregal . HAA-19784 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 141.
Published by Falken Verlag, Wiesbaden, o.J
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Germany
136 Seiten, broschiert, leicht vergilbt.
Published by Falken Verlag, Wiesbaden 1969, 1969
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Germany
104 Seite, broschiert, leicht vergilbt.
Language: German
Published by Falken-Vlg., Niedernh., 1994
ISBN 10: 3806800987 ISBN 13: 9783806800982
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 102 Seiten Falken 1990 : Dr. Allos - Perfect tb S2-4G2N-Q07Q Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 181.
Language: German
Published by Falken-Verl., 1958
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 95 Seiten Falken - ohne Jahr : Dr. Allos - tb NY-GVYJ-P5MR Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Published by Falken-Vlg., Niedernh., 1983
ISBN 10: 3806801207 ISBN 13: 9783806801200
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 104 Seiten Falken 1979 : Dr. Allos - Perfect tb 1V-GBOF-UPO3 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 159.
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Wie neu. 144 Seiten; Falken - 1980 : Dr. Allos - tb OL-QIIL-SNBW Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 458.
Language: German
Published by Falken-Vlg., Niedernh., 1983
ISBN 10: 3806801207 ISBN 13: 9783806801200
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Wie neu. 104 Seiten; Falken - 1. Auf. 1979 : Dr. Allos - tb Q9-YH6Z-PQQX Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Abnutzungen; Farbveränderung durch Alter/Sonne.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 108235726X ISBN 13: 9781082357268
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 35.83
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 219 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germany
Condition: Befriedigend. Wiesbaden o.J.: Falken-Verlag Erich Sicker, 96 Seiten, Pappband .- Kanten leicht bestossen, Einband angegraut, erste/letzte Blatt mit Fleckchen und Rotstiftkritzel, Vorsatzblatt mit Knicken.-[ Standort Wimregal . HAA-9572 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 142.
Condition: Gut. Wiesbaden o.J.: Falken-Verlag, 104,7(1) S., Broschur; Einband etwas lichtrandig und leicht berieben, Buchblock vor Titel gebrochen, Bleistiftanstreichungen NUR im Inhaltsverzeichnis -[ Standort Wimregal . HAA-8947 ISBN 3806801207 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.
Language: German
Published by Falken,, 1111
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250 Hardcover, Buchzustand: Gut, Kein Schutzumschlag.
Published by Bln., Falken-Verlag ca. . OKart., 150 S. (handschriftl. Büttenrede ( 1 Blatt) beiliegend), 1960., 1960
Seller: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, BW, Germany
160 S. farbig illistr., Orig. Karton, --handschriftl. Büttenreden zusätzlich beiliegend, 1 Blatt.
Language: German
Published by Falken Verlag Wiesbaden, o.J.
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
Hardcover Gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Language: German
Published by Falken Verlag Wiesbaden,, 1969
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
Taschenbuch Sehr gut. 104 Seiten / 167g Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Published by Falken, Neuwied, 1975
Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, Austria
Orig.-Kart., 15x21, S 135. Sehr guter Zustand.
Language: German
Published by Berlin ; Darmstadt : Falken-Verl. Sicker
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. Falken - ohne Jahr : Dr. Allos - gb ML-DL3T-ECL4 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Published by Falken Verlag Erich Sicker., 1965
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 0 Seiten; Falken - ohne Jahr : Dr. Allos - gb. dÃnn - 10-40-5 03-9PCF-G8BI Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3806800987 ISBN 13: 9783806800982
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una recopilación de conferencias y poemas alegres diseñados para animar cualquier celebración o fiesta. Escrito por el Dr. Allos y Willi Steinbach, ofrece una variedad de textos humorísticos ideales para presentaciones públicas y entretenimiento en eventos sociales.La obra se presenta como una guía práctica para aquellos que buscan poner un toque de humor y dinamismo en sus reuniones, facilitando el éxito de cualquier velada festiva a través de la palabra hablada y la rima. EAN: 9783806800982 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Entretenimiento|Literatura y Ficción Título: So feiert man Feste fröhlicher Autor: Dr. Allos| Willi Steinbach Editorial: Falken-Verlag Idioma: de Páginas: 102 Formato: tapa blanda.