Altavilla E (46 results)

Published by Editions Gallimard
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.96
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by Milano, Rizzoli 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, ItalyLibreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8°, cart. con sovr. ill., pp. 186.

Gli oratori del giorno. Rassegna mensile d'eloquenza. Anno XXX - Numero 11. Novembre 1961
Altavilla E. - Cecchi O. - Consiglio A. - Lucifero F. et alii
Published by Roma 1961
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.26
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
63 + (1) p. in-8.

Published by Roma 1966
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.26
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
56 p. in-8.
Published by RIZZOLI 1969
Seller: LIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL, BOLOGNA, BO, ItalyLIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8 di pagg. 181, leg. edit. e sopracop.

Published by , RIZZOLI 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: iolibrocarmine, Brescia, BS, Italyiolibrocarmine
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). RIF. LIBR.: MANUALE VOLUME USATO MA IN DISCRETE CONDIZIONI la foto corrisponde alla realtà************************************************************************************************************************************************* ".
Published by Milano; Rizzoli 1969
Seller: IL LIBRAIO, Fagagna, UD, ItalyIL LIBRAIO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in 8°; pp.186; leg.
Published by Milano; Rizzoli 1968
Seller: IL LIBRAIO, Fagagna, UD, ItalyIL LIBRAIO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in 8°; pp. 256; leg.; 1^ ed.

Published by Milano, Rizzoli, Milano 1975
- Hardcover
Seller: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, ItalyMessinissa libri
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.66
US$ 47.45 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buono (Good). ST228Brossura editoriale senza sovracopertavolume in buone condizioni190 pagine circaCopertina come da foto. Book.
Published by Milano, Rizzoli, Milano 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, ItalyMessinissa libri
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.37
US$ 47.45 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buono (Good). ST61Copertina rigida con sovracopertavolume in buone condizioni, etichetta della biblioteca sul dorso e timbro sulla prima pagina, segni di usura e strappo sulla sovracoperta180 pagine circa. Book.

Published by Milano; Rizzoli 1968
Seller: IL LIBRAIO, Fagagna, UD, ItalyIL LIBRAIO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in 8°; pp. 256; leg. con sovracop.; 1^ ed.

Published by Roma 1980
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.23
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
64 con ill. n.t. p. in-8.
More imagesPublished by , RIZZOLI 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.80
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
rilegato. Condition: Good. 0. Copertina: in cartoncino uso tela. Sovraccoperta: plastificata con alette informative. Legatura: a filo refe. Frontespizio: ingiallito lievemente. Taglio: sporco. Margini delle pagine: ingialliti Buono (Good) . Book.
More imagesPublished by , Vallardi 1934
- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 11.80
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: Poor. 0. Copertina: in brossura con alette, quasi staccata al dorso, con segni d'usura ai margini, con fioriture. Taglio: irregolare in modo lieve. Pagine testo: ingiallite, brunite ai margini. Interno in ottime condizioni. Mediocre (Poor) . Book.
Published by RIZZOLI 1967
Seller: LIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL, BOLOGNA, BO, ItalyLIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.06
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8 di pagg. 220, leg. edit. e sopracop.

Published by EDIZIONI TEATRO SAN FERDINANDO NAPOLI SETTEMBRE 1958 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, ItalyLibrightbooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 24.32
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
copertina morbida. Condition: buone. Dust Jacket Condition: buone. DE FILIPPO EDUARDO ( LIBERO ADATTAMENTO ) (illustrator).
Published by RIZZOLI 1968
Seller: LIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL, BOLOGNA, BO, ItalyLIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 24.44
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8 di pagg. 252, leg. edit. e soprac. fig.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2020
Series: Nanomaterials and their Applications, Book 5 of 7. Book 5 of 7 - Nanomaterials and their Applications
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 121.79
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
- Softcover
Seller: LIBRERIA SILENTE, Bojano, CB, ItalyLIBRERIA SILENTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 43.98 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used: Very Good.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2020
Series: Nanomaterials and their Applications, Book 5 of 7. Book 5 of 7 - Nanomaterials and their Applications
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 132.68
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2020
Series: Nanomaterials and their Applications, Book 5 of 7. Book 5 of 7 - Nanomaterials and their Applications
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 127.78
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2020
Series: Nanomaterials and their Applications, Book 5 of 7. Book 5 of 7 - Nanomaterials and their Applications
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 132.55
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Tip. Ospedale Psichiatrico L. Bianchi, NAPOLI 1949
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.54
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: DISCRETO USATO. ITALIANO Estratto dal fasc. II di aprile-giugno 1948-49 della Rivista L'Ospedale Psichiatrico, fondata da M. Sciuti e diretta da F. Vizioli. Piatti in cartoncino, ingialliti in particolare al dorso, con strappetti alle cerniere e lieve fioritura. Pagine ingiallite, salde, con ampio margine. Numero pagi…ne 16.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2016
Series: Nanomaterials and their Applications, Book 5 of 7. Book 5 of 7 - Nanomaterials and their Applications
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 249.66
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2010
Series: Nanomaterials and their Applications, Book 4 of 7. Book 4 of 7 - Nanomaterials and their Applications
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 257.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2016
Series: Nanomaterials and their Applications, Book 5 of 7. Book 5 of 7 - Nanomaterials and their Applications
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 252.25
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2016
Series: Nanomaterials and their Applications, Book 5 of 7. Book 5 of 7 - Nanomaterials and their Applications
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 268.69
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2010
Series: Nanomaterials and their Applications, Book 4 of 7. Book 4 of 7 - Nanomaterials and their Applications
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 262.76
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2010
Series: Nanomaterials and their Applications, Book 4 of 7. Book 4 of 7 - Nanomaterials and their Applications
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 278.52
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2016
Series: Nanomaterials and their Applications, Book 5 of 7. Book 5 of 7 - Nanomaterials and their Applications
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 276.16
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.