Published by Rizzoli, Milano, 1977
Seller: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, U.S.A.
hardcover. Toulouse-Lautrec (illustrator). Illustrated mostly in color. 128 pages with text In Italian. slim 4to, pictorial boards, dust wrapper. Milan: Rizzoli, (1977). A very good copy. Number 31 in the Classici dell'Arte series.
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by Générique
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by The Connoisseur, London, 1968
Seller: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., United Kingdom
US$ 19.41
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketUnbound Pages. Condition: Very Good. 5 pages, with illustrations. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Supplied without title page or cover. Size: 22.5 x 30 cms. Category: The Connoisseur; Cosmo Books : 29 years on ABE, 47 years taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.
Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by Paris, Impr. Hofer, 1960,, 1960
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Pregliasco, Torino, TO, Italy
Condition: molto buono. in-16, pp. 52, broch. edit. fig. Con 19 tav. f.t. Catalogo dell'esposizione alla Galerie Beauvau, 15-30 giugno 1960, descrivente 57 disegni per lo più dei Carracci, Luca Giordano, M. Preti, G.B. Tiepolo, J. Tintoretto e Veronese. Book.
Published by IMP. ROGER ANDRE, 1977
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40041415: 1977. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 24 pages. Nombreuses photos noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 56-Catalogue.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30339429: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Livré sans Couverture, Dos abîmé, Papier jauni. Pages 452 à 460. Nombreuses rousseurs. Texte sur deux colonnes. Quelques illustrations en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 629.4-Astronautique.
Published by Bureau de la revue Noël 1945, 1945
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R110194014: Noël 1945. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 29 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 386-Marine.
Published by Elzévir, 1946
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160218938: 1946. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 63 pages - quelques figures en noir et blanc dans le texte - quelques illustrations en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 520-Astronomie et sciences connexes.
Language: French
Published by F. de Nobele, Librairie, Paris, 1966
Seller: Versandhandel Rosemarie Wassmann, Oyten, Germany
Gr.-8°, Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 398 pp Broschur mit Klarsicht SU , am oberen Kap. schwach bestossen mit kleiner Eckstauchspur an den ersten Blättern, schwache Rückenfalte sonst textsauber und gepflegt F23 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2001.
Language: French
Published by Paris F. De Nobele, 1963
Seller: Versandhandel Rosemarie Wassmann, Oyten, Germany
Gr.-8°, Broschiert. Condition: Gut. Band 2 , Broschur mit Klarsicht SU. 1963 . 362 pp , schwache Rückenfalte , gutes textsauberes Exemplar. Tome 4 : Broschur ohne Klarsicht SU , an den kap. etwas bestossen !! kleine Riebspur im Rücken , leichte Rückenfalte , 1970 , 523 pag. pp , textsauber und gut F53 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 3540.
Published by De Nobele, Paris, 1970
Paperback. Off-white illustrated wraps with illustration and black lettering; 529 pp.; richly illustrated. Text in French. This is VOLUME 4 ONLY. VG (Wraps are moderately shelf/edgeworn; textblock edges are smudged and foxed; interior is super clean; binding is solid.).
Published by La bibliothèque des arts
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by Paris Nobele, 1970
Seller: Neusser Buch & Kunst Antiquariat, Neuss, NRW, Germany
0. 8° 529 Seiten, illustr. Original-Pappband Einband bestossen/fingerschmutzig, am Rücken mit Knick, Schnitt angeschmutzt, innen sauber und ordentlich. Sprache: Deutschu 2,000 gr.
Published by F. de Nobele, 1961, 1961
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by F. de Nobele, 1961, 1961
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by F. de Nobele, 1961, 1961
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by Générique
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by F. de Nobele, 1961, 1961
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by F. De Nobele, Paris, 1968
Seller: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, United Kingdom
US$ 275.44
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Octavo, two Volumes, III & IV. 380 + 530 pages, illustrated. Both are very Good clean copies in Very Good dust jackets.
Published by F, de Nobele, Libraire
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by F, de Nobele, Libraire
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by F, de Nobele, Libraire
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by La Bibliotheque des Arts
Seller: AwardWinningBooks, Spring Branch, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. 2 Volumes in rather flimsy cardboard slipcases Text is all in French I believe these volumes are a Catalogue Raisonne Large folios weighing around 9 lbs (4kg) each. Expedited or international shipping will require extra postage.
Published by Catalogue Raisonnà Tome II / F. de Nobele, 1968, 1968
Seller: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgium
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Very Good. In zeer goede staat. Softcover. Rijkelijk geà llustreerd. 380 pp. GESIGNEERD door A. Ananoff + dedicatei.