Language: English
Published by Holt Rinehart & Winston, 1970
ISBN 10: 0030834554 ISBN 13: 9780030834554
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Language: English
Published by Holt Rinehart & Winston, 1970
ISBN 10: 0030834554 ISBN 13: 9780030834554
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by FONDO DE CULTURA ECONOMICA, 2014
ISBN 10: 9681602641 ISBN 13: 9789681602642
Seller: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, Mexico
Condition: New. HISTORIA DE LA LITERATURA HISPANOAMERICANA I.
Language: Spanish
Published by FONDO DE CULTURA ECONOMICA, 2014
ISBN 10: 9681602641 ISBN 13: 9789681602642
Seller: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, Mexico
Condition: New. HISTORIA DE LA LITERATURA HISPANOAMERICANA TOMO I.
Published by Breviarios Fondo De Cultura Economica, Mexico DF, 1966
Seller: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good to Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Quinta edicion, small format hardcover book in dust jacket, 466 pages in Spanish, Good condition, gift inscription on half-title page, previous owner name ffep.
Language: Spanish
Published by Fondo de Cultura Economica, Mexico, 1979
ISBN 10: 9681602633 ISBN 13: 9789681602635
Seller: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Fair. Spanish book. Moderate wear. Binding is tight, pages are clean but age toned. Price stamp on first page. Dust jacket is moderately/heavily worn. Slightly ripped along edges. Pictures available upon request.
Published by Fondo de la Cultura economica, Mexico D.F, 1954
Seller: Cartivana, Madrid, M, Spain
Tapa dura. Condition: Good. Mexico D.F, 1954, 5ª ED Por el Fondo de la Cultura economica, contiene 466 pag en B/N, 11 X 17,5 Cm, Tapa dura con sobrecubierta algo desgastada presenta humedad en la portada, interior en buen estado. Tapa Dura con sobrecubierta.
Published by Appleton-Century-Crofts, 1956
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Language: Spanish
Published by Fondo de cultura economica, 1997
ISBN 10: 9681602633 ISBN 13: 9789681602635
Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, Spain
Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.
Published by Fondo de Cultura EconómicaColección:Breviarios,nº 156
Seller: Librovicios, Azanuy, HU, Spain
Condition: Bueno. 320 Descripción: México., 1970. 17x11. 466 pgs.Tapa dura con sobrecubierta Exlibris,sobrecubierta rozada.SINOPSIS:En este segundo volumen se complementa el panorama propuesto por el autor en el primer volumen. Aquí se incluyen escritores nacidos entre 1885 y 1945 que cultivaron la poesía, la novela, el cuento y el teatro.
Language: Spanish
Published by Fondo de cultura economica, 1997
ISBN 10: 9681602633 ISBN 13: 9789681602635
Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, Spain
Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.
Published by Prentice-Hall, 1956
Seller: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Moderate general wear. Pages clean. Binding sound.
Published by Fondo de Cultura Económica., 1974
Seller: Tik Books LibroUsado CA, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Regular. C113172. Fondo de Cultura Económica. - 519pp Cartoné. Sobrecubierta rozada y rota en bordes. PA.
Published by Buenos Aires : Sur, 1956
Seller: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. ~ Rústica original ~ 9f+93p+3f ~ 20x14x2cm. ~ Algunas pequeñas manchas en la tapa, si no, Muy Buen estado ~ LANGUAGE: Español // We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //.
Language: Spanish
Published by Fondo De Cultura Economica USA, 1997
ISBN 10: 9681602633 ISBN 13: 9789681602635
Seller: Juanpebooks, MIAMI, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.
Seller: Librería Olmata, Madrid, M, Spain
E F de C Economica Mexico 1974 Breviarios Cartone editorial con camisa 512 paginas 11 x 17 cms A.
Language: Spanish
Published by Fondo De Cultura Economica USA, 1991
ISBN 10: 9681602641 ISBN 13: 9789681602642
Seller: Librería Juan Rulfo -FCE Madrid, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: New. Subtítulo: "Cien años de república". 520 págs.
US$ 30.61
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Published by Medellín 1973 ?, 1973
Seller: Dedalus-Libros, Madrid, M, Spain
210 p 22 cm.
Published by Revista de Occidente, 1969
Seller: LibroUsado | TikBooks, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. L808628. Revista de Occidente - 186pp.
Published by Fondo de Cultura Económica, 1954
Seller: LibroUsado GRAN VÍA, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. G210675. Fondo de Cultura Económica - 511pp Sobrecubierta deslucida. Páginas subrayadas a lápiz. PA.
Published by Fondo Cultural Económica, 1954
Seller: LibroUsado GRAN VÍA, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Aceptable. G300623. Fondo Cultural Económica - 457pp Época contemporánea. Manchas amarillas. CA.
Published by Fondo de cultura económica
ISBN 13: 4186321170359
Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, Spain
Dura. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.
Published by Fondo De Cultura Economica, 1961
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. spagnolo Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso manca sovraccoperta Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture timbro.
Published by Fondo de Cultura economica Argentina
ISBN 10: 9505570406 ISBN 13: 9789505570409
Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, Spain
Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.
Published by Fondo de cultura económica
Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, Spain
Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.
Published by Breviarios del Fondo de Cultura Económica, 1957
Seller: Grupo Letras, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. 2ª Edición. HISTORIA DE LA LITERATURA HISPANO-AMERICANA. E. ANDERSON IMBERT. Breviarios del Fondo de Cultura Económica. Segunda edición (revisada y aumentada), 1957. Tapa dura sin sobrecubierta, 17 x 11 cm. 509 páginas. Buen ejemplar. Sello de librería en portada (ver fotografía adjunta). ENVÍO POR CORREOS EN MODO ORDINARIO DENTRO DEL TERRITORIO ESPAÑOL (SIEMPRE BAJO RESPONSABILIDAD DEL COMPRADOR YA QUE ESTOS ENVÍOS NO INCORPORAN NÚMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO). PARA RESTO DE DESTINOS Y ENVÍOS CERTIFICADOS CONSULTAR PORTES CON LA LIBRERÍA ANTES DE EFECTUAR LA COMPRA.
Published by Editorial Raigal, 1954
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
US$ 38.40
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Published by Fondo de cultura económica
Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, Spain
Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.
Published by Fondo de Cultura economica Argentina
ISBN 10: 9505570406 ISBN 13: 9789505570409
Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, Spain
Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.