André Mutter (7 results)
Published by Editions G.L.D. 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 34.46
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Satisfaisant. In-4 relié. État correct d'occasion. in-4°.

Published by Librairie ancienne Honoré Champion 1944
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.72
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R240148790: 1944. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Non coupé. 188 pages augmentées d'un portrait en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 940.53-Seconde Guerre mondiale 1939-1945.

Published by LIBRAIRIE ANCIENNE HONORE CHAMPION 1944
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.72
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0102328: 1944. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 188 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 940.53-Seconde Guerre mondiale 1939-1945.

Klavier Trios KV 548,542,502 (Limited Edition)
Mutter, Anne-Sophie, Amadeus Mozart Wolfgang und André Previn:
Language: German
Published by Deutsche Grammophon (Universal Music)
- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Wilhelm Eichhorn, Möhnesee, GermanyHubert Wilhelm Eichhorn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.73
US$ 67.94 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket12,1 x 14,0 x 1,3 cm, Audio CD. Auflage: Limited Edition. 1 CD Gebraucht, gut. TB 389 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 76.

Published by CHAMPION HONORE 1944
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.53
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20202108: 1944. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos frotté, Non coupé. 188 pages - pages non coupées - 1 portrait en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 940.53-Seconde Guerre mondiale 1939-1945.
Language: German
Published by Deutsche Grammophon Production (Universal Music) 1996
Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, GermanyVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.25
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAudio CD. Condition: Befriedigend. NB1-4423 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Language: German
Published by Deutsche Grammophon GmbH, Hamburg 1998
Seller: Buch et cetera Antiquariatsbuchhandel, Königswinter, GermanyBuch et cetera Antiquariatsbuchhandel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.65
US$ 61.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDie Weihnachts-CD zum Zuhören und Mitlesen, ca.14 x 11 cm Neuwertig, noch in Folie eingeschweißt. Leichte Lagerspuren CD.