Andre Deshays (21 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.19
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.64
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1996. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1996. Refurbished library book. Ammarea…l gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.85
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition France Loisirs. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. France Loisirs Edition. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.15
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. in8. 1997. Relié jaquette. 248 pages. Very Good.

Published by Sans date
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.96
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état. Sans date. Fine.

Published by Edition : PARIS, FRANCE LOISIRS, 1997 1997
Seller: Livres 113, BEAUTIRAN, , FranceLivres 113
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.35
US$ 34.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ecrit en collaboration avec Yolaine de La Bigne - En appendice, journal de bord de C. André-Deshays durant son vol spatial, 16 août-1er septembre 1996 - 8 pages de photographies en noir et blanc, fac-similé - Bibliographie - Reliure cartonnée sous jaquette illustrée en couleurs 248 pages, 23 cm, relié. Très bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Eratoclio, Saint-Julien, FranceEratoclio
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.35
US$ 56.72 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché, couverture illustrée. Condition: Bon. Entretiens avec la première cosmonaute française qui deviendra plus tard ministre de la recherche sous son nom de femme mariée (Claudie Haigneré). Quelques roussures discrètes sur tranches. Etat intérieur impeccable. 250 pages + VIII pages d'un cahier de photos n&b hors texte. 400g.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.21
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R240028407: 1997. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 248 PAGES. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 848-Ecrits divers, citations, journaux intimes, souvenirs, mémoires.

- Softcover
Seller: HISTOLIB - SPACETATI, AIX-VILLEMAUR-PALIS, FranceHISTOLIB - SPACETATI
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 56.72 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Aucune reliure:broché. Condition: Bon. Format:14/22,5.
Published by Plon 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 53.25 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Paris, broché, couverture illustr; in-8, 250 pp.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320155588: 1997. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 248 pages - jaquette en bon état - quelques planches de photos en noir et blanc. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 520-Astronomie et sciences connexes.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R240105822: 1997. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 248 pages - quelques planches d'illustrations en noir et blanc - jaquette en bon état. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 848-Ecrits divers, citations, journaux intimes, souvenirs, mémoires.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160017687: 1996. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 250 pages. Quelques photos noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 848-Ecrits divers, citations, journaux intimes, souvenirs, mémoires.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.76
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160160045: 1996. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 250 Pages - Quelques planches en noir et blanc - Ex-dono sur la page de garde avec un tampon - Petite étiquette sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 920-Biographie générale et généalogie.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.33
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.33
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200064942: 1996. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 250 pages. Quelques planches photos en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 925-Savants, explorateurs.

Jean-Baptiste Deshays 1729-1765 [Catalogue Raisonne, Catalog Raisonnà , Complete Works, La Vie Et L'Å'uvre, Oeuvre, Raisonnee]
Deshays, Jean-Baptiste (Jean Baptiste) ; Andre Bancel; Alastair Laing
- Hardcover
Seller: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, U.S.A.BWS BKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 2,729.03
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New.