Andreucci (738 results)

Language: English
Published by C B Andreucci (edition ) 2022
Series: Other Side Series, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Other Side Series
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by C B Andreucci 2022
Series: Vicious Games, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Vicious Games
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.93
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.58
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Lie for Me. Book.
More imagesZagor: Terror from the Sea (2nd Edition)
Mauro Boselli (Writer); Stefano Andreucci (Artist); Michele Rubini (Cover)
- Softcover
Seller: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, NM, U.S.A.Don's Book Store
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Book is clean with a square, tight binding and white pages. Book has minor wear on the edges that is difficult to see in the scans. Responding to a friend's desperate call for help, Zagor comes face to face with a threat of colossal proportions: Dagon, an ancient God of Abyss and hi…s army of transformed followers have taken over the coast! In this epic battle and race against time, help will have to come from unexpected places! The book you see in the image is the actual book we have for sale. When you buy this book from us, you are helping to support a small brick and mortar family owned store. We have been curating our collection for three generations and currently have over 250,000 volumes in stock. Please feel free to call for more stock. Please be aware that if you request any shipping service other than Media Mail Standard Shipping, we may have to ask for more than quoted to ship this large heavy item.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.06
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.74
US$ 5.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Pro iOS Geo: Building Apps with Location Based Services This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained an…d looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Drucci Publishing 3/15/2022 2022
Series: Other Side Series, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Other Side Series
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Betrayer of Blood. Book.

Language: French
Published by DELCOURT 2014
Series: Les 7 Merveilles, Book 5 of 7. Book 5 of 7 - Les 7 Merveilles
- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.93
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.74
US$ 9.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 19.25
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
More imagesPublished by Epicenter Comics 2023
- Softcover
Seller: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, NM, U.S.A.Don's Book Store
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Book is clean with a square, tight binding and bright, white pages. Book has minor wear on the edges that includes front and back covers slightly curled and are difficult to see faults in the scans. Epicenter Comics proudly presents legendary adventure graphic novel series, Zagor! Created in 196…1 by the writer Sergio Bonelli (under pseudonym Guido Nolitta) and the artist Gallieno Ferri, and named after its main hero, Zagor combines the elements of the most diverse genres-adventure, crime, Sci-Fi, horror-in the western surroundings of the first half of the 19th century. He came back from his water grave to face his enemies in the hellish African desert. CAIN THE AVENGER IS BACK! The book you see in the images is the actual book we have for sale. Why pay more? When you buy this book from us, you are helping to support a small brick and mortar family owned store. We have been curating our collection for three generations and currently have over 250,000 volumes in stock. Please feel free to call for more stock. Andreucci, Stefano (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2019
Series: A Tabby Cats Adventure, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - A Tabby Cats Adventure
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.24
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 158 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.40 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.14
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.89
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 237 pages. Good. Ex-library with usual library markings. Clean pages. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 685.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2017
Series: The Affinity Saga, Book 3 of 7. Book 3 of 7 - The Affinity Saga
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.99
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 236 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.59 inches. In Stock. Andreucci, Danny (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.74
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.62
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.71
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.48
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.14
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 324 pages. 5.25x0.81x8.00 inches. In Stock.

Published by Tarabuste 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.74
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity… organizations.

Published by Tarabuste 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.74
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity… organizations.

Published by Successori Le Monnier 1875
- Softcover
Seller: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, ItalyArca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.88
US$ 12.11 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Usato - Molto Buono. Foglio con due pagine stampate, testo su due colonne. Pieghette. MOLTO BUONO.
Territorio Familiare / Familiar Territory
Monica Sarsini, Achille Andreucci & Frances Lansing Yates Lansing & Angelo Pauletti
Published by EDIZIONIDISISIFO Quaderni I 2001
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: marvin granlund, emeryville, CA, U.S.A.marvin granlund
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good drark gray hardback about 6x6 inches with previous owner's inscription on the front fly, else Fine. Unpaginated, unmarked. ; G1G; Unpaginated pages.

Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore, Milano 1993
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Comic
Seller: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Contact seller5-star sellerSoftcover. First Edition. A fine copy. In the Italian language.; 98 pages. Illustrated by Andreucci, Stefano (illustrator).