Anna Bravo (115 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (115)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by 1001 NUITS 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 3.82

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by 1001 NUITS 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.26

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by 1001 NUITS 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.26

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Published by Touring Club Italiano 2003

    • Softcover

    Seller: Michael Knight, Bookseller, Forest Grove, OR, U.S.A.Michael Knight, Bookseller

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.94

    US$ 3.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback. Pages clean and binding solid.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Espasa-Calpe 2001

    8423979849 / 9788423979844

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Holy Smoke es una novela escrita por Jane y Anna Campion, que narra la historia de Ruth Baron, una joven australiana que viaja a la India y se encuentra con un gurú que cambia su vida. Su familia la rescata y contrata a un especialista en sectas, PJ Waters, para que la ayude a abandonar su sometimiento a

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto de Ciencias Sociales para 3º de Primaria, perteneciente al proyecto 'Más Savia' de Ediciones SM. Este libro está diseñado para motivar el aprendizaje de la materia, facilitar su comprensión y comprobar su aplicación a través de diferentes herramientas y metodologías didácticas. Los conteni

  • Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.86

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Aceptable. : El libro 'Ciencias Sociales. 3 Primaria. Más Savia. Madrid' es un texto educativo diseñado para estudiantes de tercer grado de primaria en la Comunidad de Madrid. Este libro forma parte del proyecto 'Más Savia' de Ediciones SM, un programa integral que busca facilitar el aprendizaje de los niños, desarrol

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 8.65

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : El libro 'Ciencias Sociales. 3 Primaria. Más Savia. Madrid' es un texto educativo diseñado para estudiantes de tercer grado de primaria en la Comunidad de Madrid. Este libro forma parte del proyecto 'Más Savia' de Ediciones SM, un programa integral que busca facilitar el aprendizaje de los niños, desarrol

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.08

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Pérez Navarro, Cris

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 9.43

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : El libro 'Ciencias Sociales. 3 Primaria. Más Savia. Madrid' es un texto educativo diseñado para estudiantes de tercer grado de primaria en la Comunidad de Madrid. Este libro forma parte del proyecto 'Más Savia' de Ediciones SM, un programa integral que busca facilitar el aprendizaje de los niños, desarro

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 9.66

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Libro de texto de Ciencias Sociales para 3º de Primaria, perteneciente a la serie 'Más Savia' de Ediciones SM. Este libro está diseñado para motivar el aprendizaje de la materia, facilitar su comprensión y comprobar su aplicación, utilizando diferentes herramientas y metodologías didácticas. Los contenido

  • Language: French

    Published by Mille et une nuits 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

  • Language: French

    Published by Mille et une nuits 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 12.65

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto de Ciencias Sociales para 3º de Primaria, perteneciente a la serie Más Savia de Ediciones SM. Este libro está diseñado para motivar el aprendizaje de la materia, facilitar su comprensión y comprobar su aplicación a través de diferentes herramientas y metodologías didácticas. Los contenidos

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.48

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Libro de texto en euskera para estudiantes de primaria, específicamente para el tercer curso. Este libro pertenece a la serie 'MAS SAVIA' y está diseñado para motivar y facilitar el aprendizaje de las ciencias sociales. El proyecto 'Bizigarri gehiago' utiliza diversas herramientas y metodologías didácticas pa

  • Published by Touring Club Italiano, Milan 2003

    • Softcover

    Seller: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, U.S.A.LEFT COAST BOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 24.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fine. 112 pages, illustrations (some colour), maps; 23 cm. Updated Edition. Tight, clean copy. *** CONTENTS: Introduction to Vicenza and its province; Chapters and itineraries; Vicenza; The south of the province of Vicenza and the Berici Hills; The north of the province of Vicenza; Practical information and

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Touring Club Italiano 2008

    8836547869 / 9788836547869

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Descubre la belleza de las pequeñas ciudades, pueblos y aldeas del sur de Italia con esta guía detallada. Explora historias y rutas inusuales a través de pueblos medievales, centros renacentistas, pueblos amurallados y ciudades diseñadas. Esta edición se centra en la región sur de Italia, ofreciendo una visió

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Touring Club Italiano 2008

    8836547869 / 9788836547869

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.86

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre la belleza de las pequeñas ciudades, pueblos y aldeas del sur de Italia con esta guía detallada. Explora historias y rutas inusuales a través de pueblos medievales, centros renacentistas, pueblos amurallados y ciudades diseñadas. Esta edición se centra en la región sur de Italia, ofreciendo una v

  • Condition: New

    US$ 15.50

    US$ 20.67 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

  • Language: German

    Published by Buchner, C.C. Verlag 2016

    3661800418 / 9783661800417

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 23.48

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by 1001 NUITS 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 2.12

    US$ 34.67 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. Rousseurs sur la tranche ou/et à l'intérieur du livre. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by 1001 NUITS 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, United KingdomHay-on-Wye Booksellers

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.14

    US$ 33.52 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. French. Minor shelf wear to cover. Name stamp on first page. Contents appears unread/like new. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by 1001 NUITS 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.55

    US$ 34.67 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by 1001 NUITS 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.55

    US$ 34.67 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Mille Et Une Nuits., Paris 1995

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Colophon Books (UK), Leek, STAFF, United KingdomColophon Books (UK)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 3.46

    US$ 35.19 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 94 pages inc illustrations, small inscription "John J Gibson" inside cover, otherwise very good to fine. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by 1001 NUITS 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.34

    US$ 34.67 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Envoi rapide et soigné. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by 1001 NUITS 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.34

    US$ 34.67 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by 1001 NUITS 1997

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.34

    US$ 34.67 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Envoi rapide et soigné. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Mille et une nuits, Paris 1995

    2910233677 / 9782910233679

    • Softcover

    Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :Livre de poche, 95 pages Langue : français. Moro Gobbi (illustrator).

  • Language: German

    Published by Waxmann Verlag 2025

    3818800669 / 9783818800666

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 32.15

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.